Target List

Sessions:
  • Sunday, 3rd March - 10 a.m.
  • Sunday, 3rd March - 2 p.m.

View PDF

Sunday, 3rd March - 10 a.m.

1A Ziheng Guo

Loughborough Uni

Compound Gent

1B Alexander Davies

Nottingham Uni

Compound Gent

1C Andrew Gilbert

Northampton Uni

Compound Gent

1D Jordanna Marsh

Loughborough Uni

Compound Lady

2A Amelia Elgey

Birmingham Uni

Barebow Lady

2B Thomas Wilde

Leicester Uni

Recurve Gent

2C Adam Wozencroft

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

2D Ibrahim Iorgat

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent

3A Sam Prettyman

Leicester Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

3B Kieran Malkin

Northampton Uni

Recurve Gent

3C Callum Platt

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent

3D Josh Vizor

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent

4A Mark Peart

Loughborough Uni

Barebow Gent

4B Ivana Babicova

Derby Uni

Recurve Lady

4C Sophie Goodwin

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Lady

4D David Thomas

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

5A Nikhil Jain

Loughborough Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

5B Bradley Le-Vien

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent

5C Ollie Hurdle

Nottinghm Trent uni Alumni

Recurve Gent

5D Gunn Gin

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

6A Laura Hutchinson

Loughborough Uni

Barebow Lady

6B Bayden Bradshaw

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Gent

6C Rebekah Tipping

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady

6D Tom Kirkbride

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

7A Heidi Morris

Loughborough Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

7B Charlie Alvarez

Northampton Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

7C Christopher Avins

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent

7D Rossina Makinson

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

8A Zoe Wai

Loughborough Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

8B Callum Bartlett-McQueen

Northampton Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

8C Huw Thomas

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent

8D Joe Last

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

9A Palwinder Singh

Northampton Uni

Barebow Gent

9B David Price

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent

9C Jamal Rahman

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent

9D Christopher Perry

Leicester Uni

Recurve Gent

10A George Whinfrey

Northampton Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

10B Maya Mehonjic

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

10C Elise Goetzee

Leicester Uni

Recurve Lady

10D Tom Walker

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

11A Jake Edgar

Northampton Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

11B Yang Ma

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

11C Nina Caulton

Leicester Uni

Recurve Lady

11D Elliott Trigg

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Gent

12A William Marshall

Northampton Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

12B Kieran Baker

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Gent

12C Alys Blades

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Lady

12D Huda Khan

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

13A Kelly Brown

Northampton Uni

Barebow Lady

13B Jamie Goodliffe

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent

13C Harry Newman

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

13D Luke Smith

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

14A Heather Whitehouse

Northampton Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

14B Cerys Roche

Leicester Uni

Recurve Lady

14C Max Harding

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent

14D Mitch Gamble

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Gent

15A Kathryn Parker

Northampton Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

15B Pip Taylor

Derby Uni

Recurve Lady

15C Hannah Salisbury

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Lady

15D Harriet Kelsey

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Lady

16A Ashley Colton

Nottingham Trent Uni

Barebow Gent

16B Amber Morris

Leicester Uni

Recurve Lady

16C Ben Evans

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

16D Joshua Newman

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

17A Martyn Gray

Nottingham Trent Uni

Barebow Gent

17B Samuel Man

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

17C Chris Cooper

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

17D Stevi-Lei Hughes

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

18A Matt Waters

Nottingham Uni

Barebow Gent

18B Dani Davis

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

18C Bethany Evans

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady

18D Zoe Lloyd-Davies

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Lady

19A Isaac Swift

Nottingham Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

19B Katharina Blum

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

19C Elizabeth Elmer

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Lady

19D Isabel Lee

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Lady

20A Yueh-Chia Lo

Nottingham Uni

Barebow Lady

20B Arthur Coveney

Loughborough Uni

Recurve Gent

20C Jerry Atkins

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent

20D Adam Ogden

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

21A Georgie Jones

Loughborough Uni

Longbow Lady

21B Janice Lau

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

21C Evelina D'Arcy

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady

21D Gizay Yilmaz

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

22A Joe Heward

Derby Uni

Barebow Gent

22B Jack Bowman

Leicester Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

22C Ben Tansell

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent

22D Sam Fairweather

Nottingham Trent Uni

Recurve Gent

23A Pavla Buresova

Derby Uni

Recurve Lady

23B Mason Owen

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

23C

23D Artiom Stech

Northampton Uni

Recurve Gent

24A Daniel Cooke

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

24B Eloise Evans

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

24C Hokin Chio

Nottingham Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

24D

Sunday, 3rd March - 2 p.m.

1A Christopher Guerin

Cambridge Uni

Compound Gent

1B Jack Atkinson

Cambridge Uni

Compound Gent

1C Nathan Rutland

De Montfort Uni

Compound Gent

1D Timothy Jackson

Warwick Uni

Compound Gent

2A Dominic Bozwood-Davies

Lincoln Uni

Compound Gent

2B Kai Thomas-Prause

Warwick Uni

Compound Gent

2C Alanah Etheridge-Eels

Derby Uni

Compound Lady

2D William Pike

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

3A Sherman Ip

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

3B Joanna Clapka

De Montfort Uni

Recurve Lady

3C Justine Hughes

Derby Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

3D Oliver Doshi-Phillips

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent

4A Yuhang Xie

Cambridge Uni

Barebow Gent

4B Regan Saffhill

De Montfort Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

4C Hannah Powell

Coventry Uni

Recurve Lady

4D Elanore Ward

Derby Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

5A Kimberley Callaghan

Cambridge Uni

Barebow Lady

5B Matt Guiver

De Montfort Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

5C Samuel Everett

Coventry Uni

Recurve Gent

5D Lauren Overend

Oxford Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

6A Chris Norwood

De Montfort Uni

Barebow Gent

6B Andrey Karailiev

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

6C Ciaran Lunt

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent

6D Nicole Brough

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

7A Katherine Ansell

De Montfort Uni

Barebow Lady

7B Darrell Chan

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

7C Shivam Sheth

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent

7D Ping Lu

Oxford

Recurve Lady Novice

8A Tia Mulholland

De Montfort Uni

Barebow Lady

8B Mansur Pasha

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

8C August Silale

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent

8D Ioana Stanciu

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

9A Karina Wyroba

De Montfort Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

9B Enrik Nako

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

9C Ghani Messali

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent

9D Holly Sadler

Oxford Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

10A Emily Harlington

Lincoln Uni

Barebow Lady

10B Krzysztof Nowacki

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

10C Lin Bowker-Lonnecker

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Lady

10D Thomas Gill

Coventry

Recurve Gent Novice

11A Sophie Smail

Lincoln Uni

Barebow Lady

11B Daniel Kelly

Derby Uni Alumni

Recurve Gent

11C Paul Vanetti

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent

11D Alice Wong

Oxford Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

12A Abigail Waters

Lincoln Uni

Barebow Lady

12B Pawel Rymarz

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

12C Sarah Allaway

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady

12D Marek Strelec

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

13A Daniela Horne

Lincoln Uni

Barebow Lady

13B Mohammed Daudali

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

13C Emma Davis

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady

13D Wayne McFarland

Derby Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

14A Nicole Higgins

Lincoln Uni

Barebow Lady

14B Thomas Burridge

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

14C Stuart Lowe

De Montfort Uni

Recurve Gent

14D Shiv Munagala

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

15A Rens Van Velzen

Warwick Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

15B Gus Edmondson

De Montfort Uni

Recurve Gent

15C Cass Lim

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Lady

15D Nelly Mak

Oxford Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

16A Samuel Bailey

Warwick Uni

Barebow Gent Novice

16B Demelza Wright

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

16C Beth Tuckey

Coventry

Recurve Lady

16D Harry Lack

Lincoln Uni

Recurve Gent

17A Devyn Attwood

Warwick Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

17B Matthew Williets

Lincoln Uni

Recurve Gent

17C Josh Dudley

De Montfort Uni

Recurve Gent

17D Sheyna Cruz

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

18A Nicole Schwitter

Warwick Uni

Barebow Lady Novice

18B Siling Zhang

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

18C Ellie Jones

Oxford Uni

Recurve Lady

18D Rebecca Cusworth

Coventry Uni

Recurve Lady

19A Andrew Browne

Cambridge Uni

Longbow Gent

19B Hannah Burnage

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady

19C James Hull

Coventry Uni

Recurve Gent

19D Annabel Homewood

De Montfort Uni

Recurve Lady

20A Callum Kyffin

De Montfort Uni

Longbow Gent

20B James Ireland

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

20C Jennifer Gibbs

Lincoln Uni

Recurve Lady

20D Henry Kiely

Coventry Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

21A Harvey Randle

Oxford Uni

Barebow Gent

21B James Jeffs

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent

21C Ffion Edgeley

De Montfort Uni

Recurve Lady

21D Robert Spencer

Cambridge Uni

Recurve Gent

22A Emma Coopersmith

Lincoln Uni

Recurve Lady

22B Ranya Younis

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady Novice

22C Josh Nightingale

Coventry Uni

Recurve Gent

22D Megan Purchase

Warwick Uni

Barebow Lady

23A Hubert Naguszewski

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

23B Bethany Spencer

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady

23C Jodie Green

Warwick Uni

Recurve Lady

23D

24A Imogen Mellor

Birmingham Uni

Recurve Lady

24B Alex Collins

Warwick Uni

Recurve Gent Novice

24C Callum Henfrey

Oxford Uni

Recurve Gent

24D