Results - Seedings
PDF
PDF (top 8 only)
CSV
JSON
Individual Olympic Round at 18m (Sets) |
Category: Experienced Recurve Men |
1 |
Tom Hall |
Warwick Uni |
|
596 |
60 |
56 |
|
2 |
William Pike |
Warwick Uni |
|
589 |
60 |
49 |
|
3 |
Conor Hall |
Birmingham Uni |
|
584 |
60 |
45 |
|
4 |
Arthur Coveney |
Loughborough Uni |
|
583 |
60 |
44 |
|
5 |
James Gardener |
Warwick Uni |
|
572 |
60 |
37 |
|
6 |
Christopher Avins |
Birmingham Uni |
|
572 |
60 |
34 |
|
7 |
Sherman Ip |
Warwick Uni |
|
571 |
60 |
36 |
|
8 |
Ben Evans |
Loughborough Uni |
|
571 |
60 |
35 |
|
Individual Olympic Round at 18m (Sets) |
Category: Experienced Recurve Women |
1 |
Rebekah Tipping |
Birmingham Uni |
|
586 |
60 |
46 |
|
2 |
Hannah Burnage |
Warwick Uni |
|
571 |
60 |
36 |
|
3 |
Pip Taylor |
Derby Uni |
|
566 |
59 |
38 |
|
4 |
Catherine Jackson |
Birmingham Uni |
|
562 |
60 |
33 |
|
5 |
Charlotte Rossetti |
Warwick Uni |
|
562 |
59 |
34 |
|
6 |
Lizzie Elmer |
Nottingham Uni |
|
553 |
60 |
21 |
|
7 |
Evelina D'Arcy |
Birmingham Uni |
|
550 |
60 |
20 |
|
8 |
Emma Davis |
Warwick Uni |
|
549 |
60 |
19 |
|
Individual Olympic Round at 18m (Sets) |
Category: Novice Recurve Men |
1 |
Sesha Shayan |
Nottingham Uni |
Novice |
555 |
60 |
25 |
|
2 |
Aaron Lee |
Warwick Uni |
Novice |
546 |
60 |
23 |
|
3 |
Edward Dutton |
Nottingham Uni |
Novice |
536 |
60 |
17 |
|
4 |
Tianshun Li |
Warwick Uni |
Novice |
533 |
60 |
22 |
|
5 |
Alistair Stewart |
Birmingham Uni |
Novice |
528 |
60 |
15 |
|
6 |
Justin Miller |
Loughborough Uni |
Novice |
525 |
60 |
19 |
|
7 |
Ben Tansell |
Nottingham Uni |
Novice |
522 |
60 |
12 |
|
8 |
Moritz Krushe |
Warwick Uni |
Novice |
517 |
60 |
16 |
|
Individual Olympic Round at 18m (Sets) |
Category: Novice Recurve Women |
1 |
Imogen Mellor |
Birmingham Uni |
Novice |
525 |
60 |
18 |
|
2 |
Ffion Edgeley |
De Montfort Uni |
Novice |
508 |
60 |
14 |
|
3 |
Alys Blades |
Loughborough Uni |
Novice |
501 |
60 |
14 |
|
4 |
Emma Simpson |
Warwick Uni |
Novice |
493 |
60 |
12 |
|
5 |
Joanna Clapka |
De Montfort Uni |
Novice |
493 |
60 |
8 |
|
6 |
Heather Ford |
Birmingham Uni |
Novice |
473 |
60 |
4 |
|
7 |
Romana Lemishka |
Nottingham Uni |
Novice |
453 |
60 |
10 |
|
8 |
Sofya Benevolenskaya |
Loughborough Uni |
Novice |
419 |
58 |
6 |
|
Individual Olympic Round at 18m (Sets) |
Category: Barebow Men |
1 |
William Croydon |
Loughborough Uni |
|
526 |
60 |
17 |
|
2 |
Chris Norwood |
De Montfort Uni |
Novice |
489 |
60 |
15 |
|
3 |
Damian Jameson |
Nottingham Uni |
|
463 |
59 |
8 |
|
4 |
Daniel Prinsloo |
Warwick Uni |
|
455 |
60 |
10 |
|
Individual Olympic Round at 18m (Sets) |
Category: Barebow Women |
1 |
Essi Peuhkuri |
Nottingham Trent Uni |
|
503 |
60 |
9 |
|
2 |
Laura Hutchinson |
Loughborough Uni |
|
495 |
60 |
10 |
|
3 |
Amelia Elgey |
Birmingham Uni |
|
492 |
60 |
8 |
|
4 |
Megan Salfairso |
Birmingham Uni |
|
463 |
60 |
2 |
|
Individual Olympic Round at 18m (Sets) |
Category: Compound Men |
1 |
Sam Rees |
Birmingham Uni |
|
578 |
60 |
38 |
|
2 |
James Edmondson |
Warwick Uni |
|
574 |
60 |
35 |
|
3 |
Lloyd Pares |
Loughborough Uni |
|
566 |
60 |
28 |
|
4 |
Christopher Guerin |
Cambridge Uni |
|
563 |
60 |
23 |
|
Individual Olympic Round at 18m (Sets) |
Category: Compound Women |
1 |
Lydia Sinnett-Smith |
Nottingham Uni |
|
566 |
60 |
26 |
|
2 |
Alice Cotton |
Birmingham Uni |
|
548 |
60 |
13 |
|
3 |
Heather Clark |
Warwick Uni |
Novice |
540 |
60 |
11 |
|