Bowmen of Warfield

  • Short name: Warfield

Archers

Adam Proctor-Low

1 competition

  • Warfield CJAL 2020

Recurve Gent Junior

Arjun Liddar

2 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Brunel SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Barnaby Grandin

4 competitions

  • Warfield CJAL 2020
  • Bicester CJAL 2020
  • OUIT 2015
  • SCAS Intercounties 2016

Recurve Gent Junior

Bilaal Mohammad

8 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • Oxford FITA 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUTTS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • Oxford FITA 2014
  • OUIT 2015
  • Derby Uni WA18 2015

Compound Gent

Brian Powell

2 competitions

  • OUIT 2018
  • OUIT 2016

Recurve Gent

Brogan Burke

3 competitions

  • Warfield CJAL 2020
  • Bicester CJAL 2020
  • Burleigh CJAL 2020

Recurve Gent Junior

Christian McArdle

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2018

Recurve Gent

Colin Simpson

11 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2021
  • WCA 720 2021
  • Welcome Back 720 2021
  • WAIS Wallingford Dec 2020
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2020
  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • WCA 720 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • WCA 720 2018
  • WCA 720 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Recurve Gent

Doug Shaw

1 competition

  • OUIT 2013

Recurve Gent Junior

Eleanor Woolger

3 competitions

  • Warfield CJAL 2020
  • Bicester CJAL 2020
  • Burleigh CJAL 2020

Recurve Lady Novice Junior

Finlay Hicks

4 competitions

  • Warfield CJAL 2020
  • Bicester CJAL 2020
  • Burleigh CJAL 2020
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019

Recurve Gent Junior

Gary Grandin

1 competition

  • OUIT 2015

Recurve Gent

George Arthur

4 competitions

  • Oxford FITA 2011
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • Oxford FITA 2014
  • SCAS Intercounties 2015

Recurve Gent

Hannah Devlin

6 competitions

  • Warfield CJAL 2020
  • Bicester CJAL 2020
  • Burleigh CJAL 2020
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • Junior Masters 2019
  • Andover CJAL 2018

Recurve Lady Junior

Hannah Powell

4 competitions

  • OUIT 2018
  • OUIT 2016
  • OA Junior Tournament 2016
  • SCAS Intercounties 2016

Recurve Lady Junior

Harvey Cecil

Recurve Gent Junior

Huw Jones

9 competitions

  • OUIT 2018
  • Oxford FITA 2011
  • Oxford FITA 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • Oxford Team 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2017
  • WCA 720 2017

Recurve Gent

Irina Vasilescu

2 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • Warwick Open Novice 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Jamie Adams

3 competitions

  • Oxford Tier 2 2019
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • WCA 720 2018

Recurve Gent

John Kelly

8 competitions

  • AGB NMAC 2021
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2021
  • WCA 720 2019
  • WCA 720 2018
  • OUIT 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • WCA 720 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Recurve Gent

Joshua Hetherington

1 competition

  • Burleigh CJAL 2020

Recurve Gent Junior

Laura Tudor

2 competitions

  • Oxford Team 2016
  • SCAS Intercounties 2016

Recurve Lady

Lisa Grandin

2 competitions

  • OUIT 2015
  • SCAS Intercounties 2016

Longbow Lady

Maisie Bourner

2 competitions

  • Warfield CJAL 2020
  • Burleigh CJAL 2020

Recurve Lady Junior

Mari Jones

1 competition

  • Oxford FITA 2011

Barebow Lady

Matthew Dale

9 competitions

  • WCA 720 2019
  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUTTS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Compound Gent

Matt Shaw

1 competition

  • OUIT 2013

Recurve Gent

Meg Shaw

1 competition

  • OUIT 2013

Recurve Lady Junior

Mike Hardman

1 competition

  • WCA 720 2021

Recurve Gent

Nuala Burke

3 competitions

  • Warfield CJAL 2020
  • Bicester CJAL 2020
  • Burleigh CJAL 2020

Recurve Lady Novice Junior

Oliver Hicks

7 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2021
  • WCA 720 2021
  • WAIS Wallingford Dec 2020
  • Warfield CJAL 2020
  • Bicester CJAL 2020
  • Burleigh CJAL 2020
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019

Barebow Gent Junior

Olivia Woolger

4 competitions

  • Warfield CJAL 2020
  • Bicester CJAL 2020
  • Burleigh CJAL 2020
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019

Recurve Lady Junior

Rebecca Cusworth

5 competitions

  • BUTTS Outdoors 2019
  • BUTTS Indoors 2019
  • BUTTS 2 Northampton 2019
  • BUTTS 2 De Montfort 2019
  • BUTTS 2 De Montfort 2018

Recurve Lady

Rebecca Powell

1 competition

  • OUIT 2018

Recurve Lady

Rob Anderson

1 competition

  • Oxford FITA 2011

Recurve Gent

Wendy Shaw

1 competition

  • OUIT 2013

Recurve Lady