Wallingford Castle Archers

  • Short name: Wallingford

Archers

Abbie Climpson

13 competitions

  • Wallingford CJAL 2017
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • Andover CJAL 2018
  • Burleigh CJAL 2019
  • Wallingford CJAL 2019
  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Burleigh CJAL 2020
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • Warfield CJAL 2020
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021

Recurve Lady

Alastair Leiper

19 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • OUIT 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • OUIT 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • WCA 720 2017
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019

American Flatbow Gent

Alethea Russell

13 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2020
  • WAIS Wallingford Dec 2020
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2022
  • COAS Outdoors 2022
  • WCA 720 2022

Recurve Lady

Amber Bishop

5 competitions

  • Wallingford Outdoors 2021
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • WCA Novice & Junior 2022
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2022

Recurve Lady Junior

Amber Chong

16 competitions

  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • Burleigh CJAL 2019
  • Wallingford CJAL 2019
  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2019
  • Warfield CJAL 2020
  • WAIS Wallingford Dec 2020
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2021
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2021
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • WCA Novice & Junior 2022
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2022

Recurve Lady Junior

Amelia Mae Griffiths

13 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2019
  • Bicester CJAL 2020
  • Burleigh CJAL 2020
  • Warfield CJAL 2020
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2021
  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2021
  • DGS House Archery 2022
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022

Recurve Lady Junior

Andrew Hones

1 competition

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019

Recurve Gent Novice

Andy Buchan

37 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • Wallingford Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • OUIT 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • WCA 720 2017
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • WCA 720 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • COAS Outdoors 2019
  • WCA 720 2019
  • Oxford Team 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • WAIS Wallingford Dec 2020
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2021
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2020
  • Welcome Back 720 2021
  • WCA 720 2021
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2021
  • COAS Indoors 2021
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • WCA Good Friday 720 2022
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2022
  • COAS Outdoors 2022
  • WCA 720 2022

Recurve Gent

Andy Climpson

7 competitions

  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2021
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • WCA Good Friday 720 2022
  • AGB 50+ 2022

Recurve Gent

Andy Cook

9 competitions

  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • COAS Outdoors 2019
  • WCA 720 2019
  • Oxford Tier 2 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2019

Recurve Gent

Anoushka Larrs

1 competition

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020

Recurve Lady Novice

Archie Cox

10 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • Wallingford CJAL 2017
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018

Recurve Gent Junior

Aysha Jamil

2 competitions

  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022

Recurve Lady Novice Junior

Becky Stacey

15 competitions

  • Bicester CJAL 2020
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • Burleigh CJAL 2020
  • Warfield CJAL 2020
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2021
  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2021
  • COAS Indoors 2021
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • WCA Novice & Junior 2022
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2022
  • COAS Outdoors 2022

Recurve Lady Junior

Ben Banks

Recurve Gent

Ben Haskins

8 competitions

  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020

Recurve Gent

Benjamin Read

3 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022

Recurve Gent Junior

Ben Moore

17 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • Wallingford CJAL 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • Andover CJAL 2018
  • Guildford CJAL 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • WCA Junior Team 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • Andover CJAL 2018
  • Burleigh CJAL 2019
  • Wallingford CJAL 2019
  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Junior Masters 2019

Recurve Gent Junior

Ben Wiggins

2 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020

Recurve Gent Novice

Bethany Evans

1 competition

  • WCA Novice & Junior 2022

Recurve Lady Junior

Beverley Carter

1 competition

  • Wallingford Indoors 2022

Recurve Lady Novice

Bryony Reynolds

3 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • COAS Outdoors 2022

American Flatbow Lady

Callum Lee

3 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • WCA Novice & Junior 2022

Recurve Gent Junior

Cameron Wallace

7 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2021
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • WCA Novice & Junior 2022
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2022

Recurve Gent Junior

Charlie Birch

43 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUTTS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • Oxford BUTTS 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2015
  • SCAS Intercounties 2015
  • Oxford BUTTS 2015
  • Trent BUTTS 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • Warwick BUTTS 2016
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUTTS Team 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2016
  • BUTTS Indoors 2016
  • BUTTS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • WCA 720 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • WCA 720 2018
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2019
  • WCA 720 2019
  • Bucks Outdoors 2019
  • Oxford Tier 2 2019
  • Oxford Team 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2019

Recurve Lady

Charlotte Pink

11 competitions

  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • Burleigh CJAL 2019
  • Wallingford CJAL 2019
  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • Warfield CJAL 2020
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020

Recurve Lady Junior

Charlotte Wortley

9 competitions

  • Burleigh CJAL 2020
  • Bicester CJAL 2020
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021
  • DGS House Archery 2022
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • WCA Novice & Junior 2022
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2022

Recurve Lady Junior

Cheryl King

17 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • WAIS Wallingford Dec 2020
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2021
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2020
  • Welcome Back 720 2021
  • WCA 720 2021
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2021
  • COAS Indoors 2021
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • WCA Good Friday 720 2022
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2022
  • COAS Outdoors 2022

Barebow Lady

Chloe Pink

3 competitions

  • Warfield CJAL 2020
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • DGS House Archery 2022

Recurve Lady Junior

Chris Nicholls

4 competitions

  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022

Recurve Gent

Chris Stubbs

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • WCA Good Friday 720 2022
  • COAS Outdoors 2022

Compound Gent

Chris Wood

13 competitions

  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • COAS Outdoors 2019
  • WCA 720 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • WAIS Wallingford Dec 2020
  • Welcome Back 720 2021
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2021
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2020
  • WCA 720 2021
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022

Recurve Gent

Clara Davies

15 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • Wallingford CJAL 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • Guildford CJAL 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • Andover CJAL 2018
  • Burleigh CJAL 2019
  • Wallingford CJAL 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019

Recurve Lady Junior

Clare Gibson

4 competitions

  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022

Recurve Lady

Clive Sharpe

1 competition

  • Wallingford Indoors 2022

Recurve Gent Novice

Daisy Gray

5 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2022

Recurve Lady Junior

Dave Acreman

1 competition

  • Wallingford Indoors 2017

Barebow Gent

David Longworth

3 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • WCA 720 2017
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2020

Recurve Gent

David Olley

6 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • OUIT 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019

Recurve Gent

Debbie Moore

4 competitions

  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2018

Recurve Lady Novice

Diana Woodwards

17 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2016
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • OUIT 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • WCA 720 2017
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • WCA 720 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • Oxford Team 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • Oxford Team 2019

Recurve Lady

Dimitrios Christou

2 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022

Recurve Gent

Dominic Collis

8 competitions

  • Portsmouth SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • London SEAL 2019
  • Imperial SEAL 2019
  • WCA 720 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2020
  • WAIS Wallingford Dec 2020

Recurve Gent

Duncan Reed

5 competitions

  • Oxford FITA 2011
  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • AGB NMAC 2021
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2021
  • COAS Indoors 2021

Recurve Gent

Eddie Fraser-Jones

2 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022

Recurve Gent Junior

Eliot Cooksley

1 competition

  • Bicester CJAL 2020

Recurve Gent Junior

Ella Harris

1 competition

  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021

Recurve Lady Junior

Ella Perring

30 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • OUIT 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • Wallingford CJAL 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • Andover CJAL 2018
  • Guildford CJAL 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • WCA Junior Team 2018
  • Andover CJAL 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • Burleigh CJAL 2019
  • Wallingford CJAL 2019
  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Junior Masters 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • Burleigh CJAL 2020
  • WAIS Wallingford Dec 2020
  • WCA 720 2022

Recurve Lady Junior

Ellie Freeman

2 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022

Recurve Lady Junior

Ellie Wood

8 competitions

  • Burleigh CJAL 2019
  • Wallingford CJAL 2019
  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2019
  • Bicester CJAL 2020

Recurve Lady Junior

Ellie Wortley

7 competitions

  • Bicester CJAL 2020
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • WCA Novice & Junior 2022
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2022

Recurve Lady Junior

Erin King

20 competitions

  • Wallingford Outdoors 2016
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • Wallingford CJAL 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • Andover CJAL 2018
  • Guildford CJAL 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • WCA Junior Team 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • Andover CJAL 2018
  • Burleigh CJAL 2019
  • Wallingford CJAL 2019
  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • WCA Novice & Junior 2022

Recurve Lady Junior

Erin Moses

2 competitions

  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022

Recurve Lady Junior

Erithelgi-Dionysia Meramveliotaki

2 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022

Recurve Lady

Eve Lancaster

2 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • DGS House Archery 2022

Recurve Lady Junior

Floella Russell

Recurve Lady Junior

Freya Hudson James

4 competitions

  • DGS House Archery 2022
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2022

Recurve Lady Junior

George Higginson

6 competitions

  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2021
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • WCA Novice & Junior 2022
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2022

Recurve Gent Junior

Georgia Climpson

5 competitions

  • Burleigh CJAL 2019
  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019

Recurve Lady Junior

Glen Adams

2 competitions

  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022

Recurve Gent Novice

Graham Pink

3 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019

Recurve Gent Novice

Guy Perring

7 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019

Barebow Gent

Hannah Ackland-Snow

19 competitions

  • Wallingford Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • Wallingford CJAL 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • Guildford CJAL 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • WCA Junior Team 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • Andover CJAL 2018
  • Burleigh CJAL 2019
  • Wallingford CJAL 2019
  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020

Recurve Lady Junior

Hannah Wood

1 competition

  • Bicester CJAL 2020

Recurve Lady Junior

Harry Clark

1 competition

  • CJAL Finals 2018

Recurve Gent Junior

Hayley Wickens

8 competitions

  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2019
  • WAIS Wallingford Dec 2020
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2021
  • COAS Indoors 2021
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2022

Recurve Lady

Henry Le Roy

5 competitions

  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • Warwick Open Novice 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021
  • COAS Indoors 2021

Recurve Gent

Hugh Gallagher

1 competition

  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021

Recurve Gent

Jacob Witts

1 competition

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020

Recurve Gent Junior

James Woodwards

6 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018

Recurve Gent

Jamie Argent

1 competition

  • Wallingford Indoors 2019

Recurve Lady Junior

Jasmine Grosso

17 competitions

  • OUIT 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • Nottingham BUTTS 2015
  • Warwick BUTTS 2016
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUTTS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • Loughborough BUTTS 2016
  • Warwick BUTTS 2017
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Birmingham BUTTS 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017
  • BUTTS Indoors 2017
  • Warwick BUTTS 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2022
  • COAS Outdoors 2022

Recurve Lady

Jasmine Harris

8 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2021
  • DGS House Archery 2022
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2022
  • WCA Novice & Junior 2022

Recurve Lady Junior

Jasmine Pollard

6 competitions

  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • WCA Novice & Junior 2022
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2022

Recurve Lady Junior

Jessica Hayes

1 competition

  • Wallingford Indoors 2022

Recurve Lady Novice

Jessica Sharpe

2 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • WCA Novice & Junior 2022

Recurve Lady Junior

Joe Andrews

7 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2019
  • Burleigh CJAL 2020
  • Bicester CJAL 2020
  • Warfield CJAL 2020
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020

Recurve Gent Junior

Joel Nichols

4 competitions

  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • WCA Novice & Junior 2022

Recurve Gent Junior

John Kirkpatrick

2 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022

Recurve Gent Novice

John Worsfold

1 competition

  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021

Recurve Gent Novice

Jonathan Moses

4 competitions

  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022

Recurve Gent

Jonathan Potts

14 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • Wallingford Indoors 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • WCA 720 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • COAS Outdoors 2019

Recurve Gent

Jonathan Russell

1 competition

  • Wallingford Indoors 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Joseph Olley

9 competitions

  • Guildford CJAL 2018
  • OUIT 2018
  • WCA Junior Team 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • Burleigh CJAL 2019
  • Wallingford CJAL 2019
  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019

Recurve Gent Junior

Joseph Wiggins

4 competitions

  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2022

Recurve Gent

Julie Skelly

2 competitions

  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020

Recurve Lady

Kalinda Francomb

8 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • Wallingford Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • OUIT 2017
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018

Recurve Lady

Kavarenah Ariana-Guevarra

2 competitions

  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022

Recurve Gent Junior

Keith Trevis

5 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019

Recurve Gent

Kevin Griffiths

10 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • WAIS Wallingford Dec 2020
  • AGB NMAC 2021
  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2021
  • COAS Indoors 2021
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • WCA Good Friday 720 2022
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2022
  • AGB 50+ 2022

Recurve Gent

Kiel White

1 competition

  • Wallingford Indoors 2022

Recurve Gent Novice

Lara Woolfson

2 competitions

  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022

Recurve Lady Junior

Lee Hayes

2 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • WCA Novice & Junior 2022

Recurve Gent Novice

Leona Argent

2 competitions

  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019

Recurve Lady Novice Junior

Liene Huna

3 competitions

  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022

Recurve Lady Novice

Lilisha Kirkpatrick

5 competitions

  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2021
  • DGS House Archery 2022
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022

Recurve Lady Junior

Lily Knutton

14 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2019
  • Bicester CJAL 2020
  • Burleigh CJAL 2020
  • Warfield CJAL 2020
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2021
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021
  • DGS House Archery 2022
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • WCA Novice & Junior 2022
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2022

Recurve Lady Junior

Linden Jones

4 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2021
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022

Recurve Gent Junior

Lowenna Dunstan

5 competitions

  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2021
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022

Recurve Lady

Lucas Joy

2 competitions

  • Bicester CJAL 2020
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020

Recurve Gent Junior

Luke Dillon

2 competitions

  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022

Recurve Gent Junior

Lya Lahe

4 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • WCA Novice & Junior 2022
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2022

Recurve Lady Junior

Lynsey Nurthen

5 competitions

  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2018

Recurve Lady

Maisie Grimsditch

6 competitions

  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021
  • Warwick Open Novice 2021
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • WCA Novice & Junior 2022
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2022

Recurve Lady Junior

Maja Glogowska

2 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019

Recurve Lady Novice Junior

Manos Loukarakis

1 competition

  • Wallingford Indoors 2022

Recurve Gent Novice

Marc Tamlyn

45 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • OUIT 2013
  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • BUTTS Team 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • Oxford FITA 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • Oxford BUTTS 2014
  • OUIT 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • Wallingford Indoors 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • Oxford Team 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • COAS Outdoors 2019
  • WCA 720 2019
  • Oxford Tier 2 2019
  • Oxford Team 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2020
  • Welcome Back 720 2021
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2021
  • WCA 720 2021
  • COAS Indoors 2021
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022

Recurve Gent

Margot Clements

6 competitions

  • Andover CJAL 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • WCA Junior Team 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018

Recurve Lady Novice Junior

Mark Lee

4 competitions

  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021
  • COAS Indoors 2021
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • WCA Good Friday 720 2022

Recurve Gent

Martin Callaghan

2 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022

Recurve Gent Novice

Martyn Chant

1 competition

  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021

Recurve Gent Novice

Martyn Clements

3 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

Matilda Clayson

1 competition

  • WCA Summer Metrics 2022

Recurve Lady Junior

Matthew Greetham

10 competitions

  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2020
  • WAIS Wallingford Dec 2020
  • COAS Indoors 2021
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • WCA Good Friday 720 2022
  • COAS Outdoors 2022
  • AGB 50+ 2022

Recurve Gent

Michael Smith

3 competitions

  • WCA Novice & Junior 2022
  • COAS Outdoors 2022
  • WCA 720 2022

Compound Gent Novice

Michel Correa dos Ramos

3 competitions

  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019

Recurve Gent

Michelle Clements

3 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018

Recurve Lady Novice

Minisha Kirkpatrick

2 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022

Recurve Lady Novice

Molly d'Ayala

1 competition

  • Wallingford Indoors 2022

Recurve Lady Novice

Molly Ridgway

2 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022

Recurve Lady Junior

Naomi Woodwards

6 competitions

  • OUIT 2016
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2016
  • Wallingford CJAL 2017
  • Andover CJAL 2018
  • Guildford CJAL 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018

Recurve Lady Junior

Nathan Brewer

10 competitions

  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • Burleigh CJAL 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • Warfield CJAL 2020
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022

Recurve Gent Junior

Neil Burgess

1 competition

  • Wallingford Indoors 2022

Recurve Gent Novice

Neil Hall

4 competitions

  • Wallingford Outdoors 2021
  • Warwick Open Novice 2021
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022

Recurve Gent Novice

Nicola Wood

9 competitions

  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • WCA Good Friday 720 2022
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2022
  • COAS Outdoors 2022
  • WCA 720 2022

Compound Lady

Norton Hayes

3 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • WCA Novice & Junior 2022

Recurve Gent Junior

Oliver Perring

12 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2016
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • OUIT 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • WCA 720 2017
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2018

Recurve Gent Junior

Ollie Wright

8 competitions

  • OUIT 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • Wallingford Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • Wallingford CJAL 2017
  • WCA Junior Team 2018

Recurve Gent Junior

Olly Hunt

4 competitions

  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • Wallingford CJAL 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019

Recurve Gent Junior

Paul Bourke

3 competitions

  • WCA Summer Metrics 2021
  • Welcome Back 720 2021
  • WCA 720 2022

Compound Gent

Paul Jenkins

1 competition

  • Wallingford Indoors 2022

Recurve Gent Novice

Peter Brew

2 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022

Recurve Gent Junior

Peter Gaynor

2 competitions

  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • Warwick Open Novice 2019

Recurve Gent Novice

Peter Lancaster

5 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020

Recurve Gent Novice

Phil Cane

Recurve Gent

Phil Wortley

5 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • WAIS Wallingford Dec 2020
  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022

Recurve Gent

Rachel Pollard

8 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2019
  • WAIS Wallingford Dec 2020
  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2021
  • COAS Indoors 2021

Recurve Lady

Ray Park

30 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • OUIT 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • Wallingford Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • OUIT 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • WCA 720 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • WAIS Wallingford Dec 2020
  • Welcome Back 720 2021
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2020
  • WCA 720 2021
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • WCA Good Friday 720 2022
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2022
  • COAS Outdoors 2022

Compound Gent

Ren McBain

3 competitions

  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • WCA Novice & Junior 2022

Recurve Gent Novice

Richard Gumsley

1 competition

  • Wallingford Indoors 2022

Recurve Gent Novice

Richard Pollard

2 competitions

  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022

Recurve Gent

Rob Davies

6 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • OUIT 2017
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018

Recurve Gent

Robert Mills

1 competition

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019

Recurve Gent Novice

Rory Priest

2 competitions

  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022

Recurve Gent Junior

Rosie King

2 competitions

  • Bicester CJAL 2020
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020

Recurve Lady Junior

Ross Jenkins

2 competitions

  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022

Recurve Gent Novice

Ryan Spencer-Matthews

1 competition

  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019

Recurve Gent Novice

Samuel Ball

17 competitions

  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2019
  • Bicester CJAL 2020
  • Burleigh CJAL 2020
  • Warfield CJAL 2020
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2021
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2021
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • WCA Novice & Junior 2022
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2022
  • WCA 720 2022

Recurve Gent Junior

Samuel Hall

5 competitions

  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2021
  • Warwick Open Novice 2021
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022

Recurve Gent Junior

Sarah Fletcher

4 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • OUIT 2013
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022

Recurve Lady

Selene Hayes

5 competitions

  • Wallingford Outdoors 2021
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • WCA Novice & Junior 2022
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2022

Recurve Lady Junior

Simon Argent

6 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019

Recurve Gent

Siobhan Tyson

8 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • WCA 720 2021
  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2021
  • COAS Indoors 2021
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2022
  • COAS Outdoors 2022

Recurve Lady

Stephen McFadden

10 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • WCA 720 2021
  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2021
  • COAS Indoors 2021
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • WCA Good Friday 720 2022
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2022
  • COAS Outdoors 2022
  • WCA 720 2022

Recurve Gent

Steve Howe

3 competitions

  • Wallingford Outdoors 2021
  • COAS Indoors 2021
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022

Recurve Gent

Steve Miller

Recurve Gent Novice

Thomas Howarth

3 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022

Recurve Gent Junior

Tim Meredith

2 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019

Recurve Gent Novice

Tom Barber

5 competitions

  • Oxford FITA 2012
  • Oxford FITA 2013
  • WCA 720 2017
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • Oxford Tier 2 2019

Recurve Gent

Tom Hunt

3 competitions

  • Wallingford CJAL 2019
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019

Recurve Gent Junior

Tommy Wenmouth

1 competition

  • Wallingford Indoors 2022

Recurve Gent Novice

Tory Rowley

Recurve Gent Junior

Tracy Perring

12 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • OUIT 2017
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • Wallingford Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • WAIS Wallingford Dec 2020
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • COAS Outdoors 2022

Recurve Lady

Veronika Kurekova

3 competitions

  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • Warwick Open Novice 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020

Recurve Lady

Vincent Fox

1 competition

  • Wallingford Indoors 2022

Recurve Gent

Yalin Hasoglu

3 competitions

  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021
  • Wallingford Indoors 2022
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022

Recurve Gent Novice