Surrey University Archers

  • Short name: Surrey Uni

Archers

Afonso Espirito Santo

8 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2019
  • Kent SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2021
  • Imperial SEAL 2021
  • Imperial SEAL 2022

Recurve Gent

Ana-Maria Tudorache

6 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2019
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2019

Barebow Lady

Chintalpati Umashankar Shastry

3 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2021
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2022
  • Surrey SEAL 2022

Barebow Gent Novice

David Allen

3 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2021
  • Surrey SEAL 2022
  • Imperial SEAL 2022

Recurve Gent Novice

Edeline D'Souza

12 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • Brunel SEAL 2015
  • Surrey SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • Surrey SEAL 2016
  • Surrey SEAL 2017
  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2019
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2019

Recurve Lady

Emma Bleeck

4 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2021
  • Imperial SEAL 2021
  • Surrey SEAL 2022
  • Imperial SEAL 2022

Recurve Lady Novice

Hamzika Bavananthan

4 competitions

  • Kent SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2019
  • Brunel SEAL 2020
  • Surrey SEAL 2020

Recurve Lady Novice

Hannah Whitelegg

2 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2019

Recurve Lady

Henry Lansley

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL NR 2019

Compound Gent

Jeffrey Tong

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL 2022

Recurve Gent Novice

Joanna Urbaniec

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL 2019

Recurve Lady Novice

Jun Wei Lim

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL 2020

Recurve Gent Novice

Kathryn Bolton

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL 2021

Recurve Lady

Keiran Price

2 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL NR 2021
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2022

Barebow Gent

Lai Ting Kung

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL 2019

Recurve Lady Novice

Laura Devaud

3 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2021
  • Surrey SEAL 2022
  • Imperial SEAL 2022

Recurve Lady

Lisa Sergeev

5 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL NR 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2020
  • Surrey SEAL 2021
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2022
  • Surrey SEAL 2022

Barebow Lady

Nikolaos Panaretos

1 competition

  • Imperial SEAL 2021

Recurve Gent

Sadhana Jagannath

6 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2017
  • Kent SEAL 2017
  • Kent SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2019
  • Imperial SEAL 2021
  • Imperial SEAL 2022

Recurve Lady

Simon Hake

3 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2021
  • Surrey SEAL 2022
  • Imperial SEAL 2022

Recurve Gent

Sophie Lodge

4 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2021
  • Imperial SEAL 2021
  • Imperial SEAL NR 2021
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2022

Barebow Lady Novice

Thanaya Leelakanok

2 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2021
  • Imperial SEAL 2022

Recurve Lady Novice

Thomas Moore

2 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2021
  • Imperial SEAL 2021

Recurve Gent Novice

Tom Underhill

8 competitions

  • Kent SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2020
  • Surrey SEAL 2021
  • Imperial SEAL 2021
  • Imperial SEAL NR 2021
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2022
  • Surrey SEAL 2022

Barebow Gent

Victor Virag

2 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL NR 2021
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2022

Barebow Gent

Yida Wang

2 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL NR 2021
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2022

Compound Gent