South Oxon Archery Club

  • Short name: South Oxon

Archers

Adam Wright

2 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Recurve Gent Junior

Alex West

6 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • Oxford FITA 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • OUIT 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Archie Pepper

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent Junior

Charles Read

2 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

David Holley

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Emily West

7 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • Oxford FITA 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • OUIT 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2015
  • SCAS Intercounties 2015

Recurve Lady Junior

Fred Golding

6 competitions

  • AGB NMAC 2021
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014

Longbow Gent

Graham Hall

4 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Recurve Gent

Graham Manning

3 competitions

  • WCA 720 2021
  • AGB NMAC 2021
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019

Barebow Gent

Graham Young

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Ian Embery

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2018

Recurve Gent

Jane Brydges

4 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Outdoors 2015

Barebow Lady

John Kendall

1 competition

  • COAS Outdoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Kayt Read

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Lisa Jones-Allen

3 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Recurve Lady

Martin Janousek

2 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Martin Redford

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Maya Gheorghe

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Melanie Dalpra

3 competitions

  • Oxford Team 2019
  • WCA 720 2019
  • COAS Outdoors 2019

Recurve Lady

Michael King

7 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Recurve Gent

Nico Collard

2 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2021
  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021

Recurve Gent

Ophelie Hillairet

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Paul Haigh

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2018

Recurve Gent

Rachael Evans

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2012

Recurve Lady

Ray Cooke

6 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • OUIT 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Recurve Gent

Richard Pepper

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Rod Cox

4 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Roy Goddard

18 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • Oxford FITA 2011
  • COAS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • Oxford FITA 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • OUIT 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • WCA 720 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Longbow Gent

Sheila Cox

4 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Susan Eley

1 competition

  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019

Barebow Lady

Terry Rendle

1 competition

  • COAS Outdoors 2012

Recurve Gent