Queen Mary London University Archery Club

  • Short name: Queen Mary Uni

Archers

Alan Hua

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Albarra Ali

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Aleksandra Kneifel

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Lady Novice

Aminur Rahman

3 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Anike Weidner

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady Novice

Ankon Barua

4 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2021
  • Imperial SEAL 2020
  • Imperial SEAL 2020
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2019

Barebow Gent

Athavan Anbalakan

1 competition

  • Imperial SEAL 2019

Barebow Gent Novice

Austin Ready

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Ayaan Islam

1 competition

  • Imperial SEAL 2021

Barebow Gent Novice

Beth Pearce

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL NR 2019

Barebow Lady

Christine Kavanagh

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Lady

Divya Vada

2 competitions

  • East Anglia SEAL 2019
  • Southampton SEAL 2018

Barebow Lady Novice

Divya Vayda

4 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2020
  • Southampton SEAL NR 2020
  • London SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2019

Barebow Lady

Durgesh Chandrasingh Bheemuck

1 competition

  • Imperial SEAL 2021

Barebow Gent Novice

Egandoue Peroumal

6 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2021
  • Sussex SEAL 2021
  • Imperial SEAL 2020
  • Southampton SEAL 2019
  • London SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2019

Barebow Gent

Eleri Farr

6 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • East Anglia SEAL 2018
  • Brunel SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Lady

Elizabeth Pierce

2 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2020
  • East Anglia SEAL 2019

Recurve Lady

Elizabeth Roberts

4 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2021
  • Southampton SEAL 2019
  • London SEAL 2019
  • Reading SEAL 2018

Barebow Lady

Emma Norris

4 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017

Barebow Lady Novice

Eve Brogan

1 competition

  • Imperial SEAL 2021

Barebow Lady Novice

Faustine Lionel

1 competition

  • Imperial SEAL 2020

Barebow Gent Novice

Faustine Lionel

1 competition

  • Imperial SEAL 2020

Barebow Lady Novice

Faustine Lionel

Barebow Gent Novice

Fonah Thomas

1 competition

  • Imperial SEAL 2020

Barebow Lady Novice

Habibah Choudhrey

1 competition

  • Imperial SEAL 2020

Barebow Lady Novice

Habibah Choudhrey

Barebow Lady Novice

Hannah Khan

2 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2019

Barebow Lady Novice

Harun Miah

6 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2021
  • East Anglia SEAL 2019
  • Southampton SEAL 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • East Anglia SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Henrique Rodriguez

4 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Reading SEAL 2016
  • Imperial SEAL 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Ismail Mohamad

2 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2020
  • Imperial SEAL 2020

Barebow Gent Novice

Jack Chenaphun

6 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2019
  • East Anglia SEAL 2019
  • Southampton SEAL 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • East Anglia SEAL 2018
  • London SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Jack Fullbrook

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Jakub Kuzniak

9 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL 2019
  • London SEAL 2019
  • East Anglia SEAL 2019
  • Reading SEAL 2018
  • Southampton SEAL 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • East Anglia SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent

James Barnaby

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Longbow Gent

James Martin

Longbow Gent

James Rogalski

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Jenny Lin

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Lady Novice

Jessie Wong

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Juan Eslava

3 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Kalhan Jogireddy

10 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2020
  • Southampton SEAL NR 2020
  • Southampton SEAL 2019
  • London SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2019
  • Imperial SEAL 2019
  • East Anglia SEAL 2019
  • Reading SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent

Keneth Kodituwakku

3 competitions

  • East Anglia SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Khaleel Channa

5 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017
  • Surrey SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent

Lakshan Surendran

2 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • London SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

lewis smith

Recurve Gent

Linnea Synchyshyn

1 competition

  • Imperial SEAL 2016

Recurve Lady Novice

Luke Reid

2 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2020
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2019

Barebow Gent Novice

Mariia Kurkova

1 competition

  • Imperial SEAL 2021

Barebow Lady Novice

Matthew Chan

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Michael Gregory

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Michael Levitt

1 competition

  • Imperial SEAL 2020

Barebow Gent Novice

Michael Levitt

Barebow Gent Novice

Michael Wong

6 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2021
  • Imperial SEAL 2020
  • Imperial SEAL 2020
  • Southampton SEAL NR 2020
  • Southampton SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2019

Barebow Gent

Mike Reed

1 competition

  • East Anglia SEAL 2019

Barebow Gent

Mike Rees

2 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent

Minhaj Uddin

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Naveed Azam

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Nero Huang

1 competition

  • Imperial SEAL 2016

Barebow Gent Novice

ngai ching

1 competition

  • Sussex SEAL 2021

Longbow Gent Novice

Nikhilesh Gopaul

2 competitions

  • Reading SEAL 2016
  • Imperial SEAL 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Ola Kneifel

4 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • Imperial SEAL 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017

Barebow Lady Novice

Pranoy Lagu

1 competition

  • Imperial SEAL 2021

Barebow Gent Novice

Priya Ip

Barebow Lady Novice

Priya Iype

2 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2017

Barebow Lady Novice

Priya Lype

Barebow Lady Novice

Raghunandan Subramaniam

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent Novice

Ramon Miguel Ignacio

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Raya Shaat

3 competitions

  • East Anglia SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2017

Barebow Lady Novice

Razia Chowdhry

1 competition

  • Imperial SEAL 2016

Recurve Lady Novice

Reem Alnaqeeb

11 competitions

  • London SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2019
  • Southampton SEAL 2018
  • Portsmouth SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018
  • Southampton SEAL 2018
  • Reading SEAL 2018
  • Reading SEAL 2016
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Kent SEAL 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018

Recurve Lady

Riya Shah

1 competition

  • Imperial SEAL 2020

Barebow Lady Novice

Riya Shah

Barebow Lady Novice

Rose Power

2 competitions

  • London SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Rushan Vellani

7 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Brunel SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • Imperial SEAL 2017
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Ryley Ratnasingham

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Gent

Saaqib Asif-Jussab

6 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2021
  • Sussex SEAL 2021
  • Imperial SEAL 2020
  • Imperial SEAL 2020
  • Southampton SEAL NR 2020
  • Southampton SEAL 2019

Barebow Gent

Saaquib Asif-Jussab

3 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL NR 2019
  • East Anglia SEAL 2019
  • Reading SEAL 2018

Barebow Gent Novice

Sean Yoon

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2013

Recurve Gent

Sinclair Ratnasingh

2 competitions

  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Sruthy Thirunathan

8 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2019
  • Southampton SEAL 2018
  • East Anglia SEAL 2018
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • Surrey SEAL 2017

Barebow Lady

Stephen Inge

13 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2019
  • Southampton SEAL 2018
  • East Anglia SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Reading SEAL 2016
  • Imperial SEAL 2016
  • Brunel SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2017
  • Surrey SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Stylianos Hadjiforados

1 competition

  • Sussex SEAL 2021

Recurve Gent

Tamer Yazici

1 competition

  • Imperial SEAL 2021

Recurve Gent Novice

Tsz Wang Sung

3 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2019
  • Reading SEAL 2018
  • Southampton SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent

Victoria Fraser Leonhardt

3 competitions

  • London SEAL 2019
  • Reading SEAL 2018
  • Southampton SEAL 2018

Recurve Lady

Victoria Saduikis

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Vikash Chady

6 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017
  • Surrey SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Vishnu Varma

4 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Reading SEAL 2016
  • Imperial SEAL 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Wei Lynn Ooi

3 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Reading SEAL 2016

Recurve Lady

Xiahua Douglas

1 competition

  • East Anglia SEAL 2019

Barebow Gent Novice

Xiaojing Zhu

1 competition

  • BUCS Outdoors 2012

Longbow Lady

Yinglun Hua

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2012

Recurve Gent

Yusuf Ahmed

2 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2019
  • Southampton SEAL 2018

Barebow Gent Novice