Oxford Archers

  • Short name: Oxford

Archers

Abigail House

2 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • OUIT 2015

Compound Women Novice

Alan Harris

1 competition

  • OUIT 2016

Recurve Men Novice

Allan Grandsen

1 competition

  • COAS Outdoors 2013

Recurve Men

Alzbeta Hulikova

6 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • OUIT 2015

Recurve Women

Amanda Walsh

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2013

Recurve Women

Amaryllis Barton

14 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • Oxford BUTTS 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • Oxford Team 2016
  • SCAS Intercounties 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Oxford Team 2017
  • WCA 720 2018
  • Oxford Team 2018
  • Oxford Team 2019

Recurve Women

Amy Ackland-Snow

5 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2022
  • COAS Outdoors 2023
  • DGS House Archery 2023
  • DGS House Archery 2023
  • COAS Outdoors 2024

Compound Women Junior

Andrew Baulch

3 competitions

  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014

Recurve Men

Andrew Clark

14 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • Oxford Team 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • Oxford Team 2018
  • Oxford Team 2019
  • Oxford Tier 2 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • WCA 720 2019
  • COAS Outdoors 2019
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • WCA 720 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2020
  • COAS Indoors 2021

Recurve Men

Andy Kessler

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2013

Recurve Men

Andy Schult

1 competition

  • OUIT 2013

Recurve Men

Anna Podgorski

3 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014

Recurve Women Junior

Annie White

16 competitions

  • Oxford FITA 2011
  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • Oxford FITA 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • Oxford FITA 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • COAS Outdoors 2015

Barebow Women

Antje Frotscher

27 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • Oxford FITA 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • SCAS Intercounties 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • Oxford Team 2016
  • SCAS Intercounties 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • WCA 720 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • OUIT 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • Welcome Back 720 2021
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • WAIS Wallingford Dec 2020
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2022
  • COAS Outdoors 2022

Recurve Women

Antony Wood

8 competitions

  • BUTTS Indoors 2022
  • WCA Good Friday 720 2022
  • Wallingford IS 2022
  • Oxford BUTTS 2023
  • Wallingford IS 2023
  • COAS Indoors 2023
  • Easter Monday 720 2024
  • Wallingford IS 5 2024

Recurve Men

Antony Wood

17 competitions

  • Middx v Herts Indoor 2017
  • WCA 720 2018
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • Oxford Team 2018
  • Oxford Tier 2 2019
  • Oxford Team 2019
  • WCA 720 2021
  • COAS Indoors 2021
  • COAS Outdoors 2022
  • COAS Indoors 2022
  • Wallingford IS 2023
  • COAS Outdoors 2023
  • Wallingford IS 1 2023
  • COAS Outdoors 2024
  • Wallingford IS 2 2023
  • Wallingford IS 3 2024
  • Varsity 2024

Recurve Men

Archer 1

Recurve Men Novice

Ashley Poyton

3 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013

Recurve Men

Ben Glover

41 competitions

  • Derby BUTTS 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • Oxford FITA 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • Oxford FITA 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUTTS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • Oxford FITA 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • OUIT 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2015
  • SCAS Intercounties 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2016
  • OA Junior Tournament 2016
  • SCAS Intercounties 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • WCA 720 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • WCA 720 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2019
  • WCA 720 2019
  • Oxford Tier 2 2019
  • Oxford Team 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2021
  • COAS Outdoors 2022
  • COAS Indoors 2022
  • WCA Good Friday 720 2023
  • COAS Outdoors 2023
  • COAS Indoors 2023
  • COAS Outdoors 2024

Compound Men

Brian Perry

11 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • Oxford Team 2016
  • SCAS Intercounties 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • WCA 720 2017
  • OUIT 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • Oxford Team 2018

Compound Men

Brian Perry

3 competitions

  • SCAS Intercounties 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2015

Compound Men

Callum Henfrey

64 competitions

  • Oxford BUTTS 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • Oxford BUTTS 2015
  • Warwick BUTTS 2016
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUTTS Team 2016
  • Birmingham BUTTS 2016
  • BUTTS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • Oxford BUTTS 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • BUTTS Team 2017
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • OUIT 2017
  • Oxford BUTTS 2017
  • Loughborough BUTTS 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • BUTTS Indoors 2018
  • OUIT 2018
  • Oxford Team 2018
  • Nottingham BUTTS 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • Oxford BUTTS 2018
  • Warwick BUTTS 2019
  • BUTTS Indoors 2019
  • OUIT 2019
  • COAS Outdoors 2019
  • WCA 720 2019
  • Oxford Tier 2 2019
  • Oxford Team 2019
  • Oxford BUTTS 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • Derby BUTTS 2020
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2020
  • BUTTS Outdoors 2021
  • BUTTS Indoors 2020
  • WCA 720 2021
  • COAS Indoors 2021
  • Loughborough BUTTS 2021
  • Oxford BUTTS 2022
  • Birmingham BUTTS 2022
  • BUTTS Indoors 2022
  • WCA Good Friday 720 2022
  • WCA Novice & Junior 2022
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2022
  • Varsity 2022
  • BUTTS Outdoors 2022
  • COAS Outdoors 2022
  • WCA 720 2022
  • COAS Indoors 2022
  • Derby BUTTS 2022
  • Oxford BUTTS 2023
  • Nottingham BUTTS 2023
  • BUTTS Indoors 2023
  • Varsity 2023
  • COAS Outdoors 2023
  • BUTTS Outdoors 2023
  • COAS Indoors 2023
  • COAS Outdoors 2024
  • Oxford TOUCAN 2024
  • Easter Monday 720 2024
  • Wallingford Indoors 2024
  • TOUCAN Indoors 2024

Recurve Men

Carlos Soares-Vieira

4 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013

Recurve Men

Charikleia Lada

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2014

Recurve Women

Chloe Pink

7 competitions

  • Warfield CJAL 2020
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • DGS House Archery 2022
  • WCA 720 2022
  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2022
  • COAS Indoors 2022
  • COAS Outdoors 2023

Recurve Women Junior

Chris Charlesworth

8 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • WCA 720 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • WCA 720 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2018

Recurve Men

Chris England

1 competition

  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2023

Barebow Men Novice

Chris Garland

1 competition

  • OUIT 2013

Recurve Men

Chris Ryder

2 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013

Compound Men

Colin Wearn

1 competition

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019

Barebow Men Novice

Corinne Stone

2 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2012

Recurve Women

David Coates

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2012

Longbow Men

David Gittens

2 competitions

  • OUIT 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2021

Barebow Men

David Gittens

20 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • OUIT 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2016
  • OUIT 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • OUIT 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • COAS Outdoors 2022
  • WCA Good Friday 720 2023
  • COAS Outdoors 2023

Barebow Men

David Gittens

2 competitions

  • OUIT 2018
  • AGB 50+ 2022

Barebow Men

David Kokenyesi

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2013

Recurve Men

Dawn Hanlon

Recurve Women Novice

Derrick Cox

11 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • OUIT 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2015

Longbow Men

Dominic Hobley

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2013

Recurve Men Junior

Eléonore Cossade

54 competitions

  • Derby BUTTS 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • Oxford BUTTS 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • Warwick BUTTS 2016
  • Birmingham BUTTS 2016
  • BUTTS Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2016
  • BUTTS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • Oxford Team 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • OUIT 2019
  • COAS Outdoors 2019
  • Oxford Tier 2 2019
  • Oxford Team 2019
  • Oxford BUTTS 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • Derby BUTTS 2020
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2020
  • COAS Indoors 2021
  • Oxford BUTTS 2022
  • Birmingham BUTTS 2022
  • WCA Novice & Junior 2022
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2022
  • COAS Outdoors 2022
  • COAS Indoors 2022
  • Oxford BUTTS 2023
  • Nottingham BUTTS 2023
  • BUTTS Indoors 2023
  • Varsity 2023
  • COAS Outdoors 2023
  • BUTTS Outdoors 2023
  • COAS Indoors 2023
  • COAS Outdoors 2024
  • Oxford TOUCAN 2024
  • Easter Monday 720 2024
  • Wallingford Indoors 2024

Recurve Women

Emma Tamlyn

Recurve Women

Ernest Townsend

8 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2021
  • COAS Outdoors 2022
  • COAS Indoors 2022
  • AGB 50+ 2022
  • WCA Good Friday 720 2023
  • COAS Outdoors 2023
  • AGB 50+ 2023
  • COAS Outdoors 2024

Barebow Men

Eva Gronbech

21 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • OUIT 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • OUIT 2018
  • OUIT 2019
  • OUIT 2019
  • COAS Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2021
  • COAS Outdoors 2022
  • WCA 720 2022
  • COAS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Women

Fausto Vieira

3 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2016

Recurve Men

Felicity Heaton

1 competition

  • COAS Outdoors 2013

Recurve Women

Frank Havemann

1 competition

  • OUIT 2019

Recurve Men Novice

Gary Llewellyn

3 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017

Recurve Men Novice

George Thomas

22 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • WCA 720 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • OUIT 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • WCA 720 2018
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • OUIT 2019
  • COAS Outdoors 2019
  • WCA 720 2019
  • Oxford Tier 2 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • AGB NMAC 2021
  • Welcome Back 720 2021
  • COAS Outdoors 2022

Recurve Men

Georgina Cutts

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • Oxford Tier 2 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • COAS Indoors 2021
  • COAS Indoors 2022

Longbow Women

Hannah Ackland-Snow

23 competitions

  • Wallingford Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • Wallingford CJAL 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • Guildford CJAL 2018
  • CJAL Finals 2018
  • WCA Junior Team 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2018
  • Andover CJAL 2018
  • Burleigh CJAL 2019
  • Wallingford CJAL 2019
  • CJAL Finals 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • COAS Indoors 2022
  • Wallingford Outdoors 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2023
  • WCA 720 2023
  • COAS Outdoors 2024

Recurve Women Junior

Holly Sadler

1 competition

  • BUTTS Indoors 2019

Recurve Women Novice

Howard Moore

24 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • COAS Outdoors 2015
  • SCAS Intercounties 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • WCA 720 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • WCA 720 2018
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2019
  • WCA 720 2019
  • Oxford Tier 2 2019
  • WCA Good Friday 720 2022
  • COAS Outdoors 2022
  • WCA 720 2022
  • WCA Good Friday 720 2023
  • COAS Outdoors 2023

Recurve Men

Ian Thompson

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2013

Recurve Men

Jack Sobey

11 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • OUIT 2013
  • OUIT 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • Oxford FITA 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • COAS Outdoors 2015

Compound Men

Jacob Perry

3 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2016

Compound Men Junior

Jake Deacon

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2014

Barebow Men Junior

Jennifer Weston

2 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Recurve Women

Jeremy Avery

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2014

Recurve Men

John Baker

2 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019

Longbow Men

John Royal

14 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • OUIT 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2017

Compound Men

Kat Baier

19 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • WCA 720 2018
  • OUIT 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • Oxford Team 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • OUIT 2019
  • COAS Outdoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2021
  • COAS Outdoors 2022
  • COAS Indoors 2022

Compound Women

Keira Harris

2 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2016

Recurve Women Novice Junior

Kirstie Morris

1 competition

  • COAS Outdoors 2019

Recurve Women

Kirstie Smith

28 competitions

  • Derby BUTTS 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • OUIT 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • Oxford FITA 2013
  • BUTTS Team 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUTTS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • Oxford BUTTS 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • OUIT 2015
  • SCAS Intercounties 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • BUTTS Indoors 2016
  • Oxford Team 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • WCA 720 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • OUIT 2018
  • WCA 720 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2018

Recurve Women

Liam Mackenzie

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2014

Recurve Men Junior

Liana Perry

20 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • WCA 720 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • OUIT 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • Oxford Team 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • OUIT 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • COAS Outdoors 2019
  • Junior Masters 2019
  • Junior Masters 2017
  • Junior Masters 2018
  • OA Junior Tournament 2016

Compound Women Junior

Lloyd Wallington

4 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014

Compound Men

Lorraine Grandsen

1 competition

  • COAS Outdoors 2013

Recurve Women

Lucie Acraman

1 competition

  • OUIT 2013

Recurve Women

Lukasz Danel

6 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • OUIT 2015

Recurve Men

Luke Doddema

2 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018

Compound Men Novice

Makayla Wench

5 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • Oxford Team 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2018

Compound Women Junior

Malcolm Hanlon

2 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • OUIT 2015

Recurve Men Novice

Margot Cowling

1 competition

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020

Barebow Women Novice Junior

Marije Verheul

1 competition

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020

Recurve Women Novice

Marion Sambridge

6 competitions

  • WCA 720 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • WCA 720 2018
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018

Compound Women

Martin Stone

2 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2012

Recurve Men

Matthew Allen

2 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014

Recurve Men Junior

Nasreen Parkar

1 competition

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019

Longbow Women

Nat Merry

27 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • Oxford FITA 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • SCAS Intercounties 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • Oxford Team 2016
  • SCAS Intercounties 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • WCA 720 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2019
  • WCA 720 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • WCA 720 2021
  • COAS Indoors 2021
  • COAS Outdoors 2022
  • COAS Indoors 2022
  • COAS Outdoors 2023
  • WCA 720 2023

Compound Women

Nichola Simpson

14 competitions

  • Oxford FITA 2011
  • Oxford FITA 2012
  • COAS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • Oxford Team 2016
  • SCAS Intercounties 2016
  • WCA 720 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2015

Compound Women

Nick Wench

5 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2019

Compound Men

Nigel Parkin

10 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • OUIT 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2015
  • SCAS Intercounties 2015

Compound Men

Peter Seers

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2012

Recurve Men

Rachel Denton

1 competition

  • OUIT 2013

Recurve Women

Rhys Griffiths

Recurve Men

Richard Hobley

11 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Men

Richard Morris

30 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • BUTTS Team 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • Oxford BUTTS 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • Trent BUTTS 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • Warwick BUTTS 2016
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUTTS Indoors 2016
  • BUTTS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • WCA 720 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • OUIT 2018
  • WCA 720 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2019
  • COAS Outdoors 2022

Compound Men

Richard Potter

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2014

Recurve Men

Robbie Dorling

4 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Men Junior

Robert Cyphus

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2016

Recurve Men Novice

Rob Thompson

5 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020

Longbow Men

Roy Pearce

2 competitions

  • OUIT 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019

Recurve Men Novice

Rozalina Morris

1 competition

  • OUIT 2015

Recurve Women Novice Junior

Sam Pearce

2 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2019
  • OUIT 2019

Recurve Men Novice Junior

Samuel Hellyer

1 competition

  • OUIT 2016

Recurve Men Novice

Samuel Poynton

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2012

Recurve Men Junior

Simon Cox

5 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Recurve Men

Simon Royal

11 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • OUIT 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017

Compound Men

Sinclair McCutcheon

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2016

Recurve Men Novice

Stephanie Deacon

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2014

Barebow Women

Steve Polley

2 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2012

Recurve Men

Steve Rumford

2 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2016

Recurve Men

Stuart Wilson

1 competition

  • Oxford FITA 2011

Compound Men

Sue Cox

4 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • Wallingford Indoors 2017

Recurve Women

Suzanne Saunter

1 competition

  • OUIT 2017

Recurve Women Novice

Thilina Abeywickrama

11 competitions

  • Oxford FITA 2011
  • Oxford FITA 2012
  • COAS Outdoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • COAS Outdoors 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015

Recurve Men

Thomas Kloska

7 competitions

  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Men Junior

Tim Holmes

16 competitions

  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • COAS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • OUIT 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2015
  • SCAS Intercounties 2015
  • COAS Outdoors 2016
  • Oxford Team 2016
  • COAS Indoors 2016
  • OUIT 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2019

Recurve Men

Tim Saxby

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2014

Recurve Men

Tom Moorhouse

10 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • COAS Indoors 2017
  • OUIT 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • WCA 720 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2019
  • WCA 720 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2022

Recurve Men

Yi Ge Sun

1 competition

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020

Recurve Women Novice

Zygmunt Kociela

7 competitions

  • OUIT 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2012
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • OUIT 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2016

Recurve Men