University of London Archery Club

  • Short name: London Uni

Archers

Ahmed Muse

4 competitions

  • London SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2019

Recurve Men

Aislinn O'Connell

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Imperial SEAL 2016

Recurve Women

Alan Bannon

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • London SEAL 2017
  • Sussex SEAL 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2019

Recurve Men

Alaric Ng

3 competitions

  • London SEAL 2018
  • London SEAL 2019
  • Imperial SEAL 2019

Recurve Men Novice

Alex Espinoza

2 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • Imperial SEAL 2016

Recurve Men Novice

Alex Salgado

1 competition

  • London SEAL 2015

Recurve Men Novice

Anant Khanna

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Barebow Men Novice

Andrea Fung

3 competitions

  • East Anglia SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017

Recurve Women Novice

Andrew Vo

6 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Men

Arman Amini

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Men

Artemi Falzon

3 competitions

  • Reading SEAL 2022
  • Surrey SEAL 2022
  • Southampton SEAL 2023

Recurve Women

Aysha Jamil

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL 2022

Recurve Women

Ben Bellekom

4 competitions

  • Reading SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2018

Recurve Men

Bernice Tan

4 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2018
  • London SEAL 2018
  • London SEAL 2019
  • Imperial SEAL 2019

Recurve Women Novice

Bertina Chan

8 competitions

  • London SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Imperial SEAL 2016
  • OUIT 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017
  • London SEAL 2017
  • OUIT 2017

Recurve Women

Bilge Basdag

1 competition

  • London SEAL 2019

Recurve Women Novice

Binbin Yan

4 competitions

  • London SEAL 2019
  • Southampton SEAL 2019
  • London SEAL 2020
  • Imperial SEAL 2020

Recurve Men Novice

Bridget Evans

9 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • Oxford FITA 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • Essex SEAL 2015
  • London SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Recurve Women

Catharina Smeets

2 competitions

  • London SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2018

Recurve Women

C├ęcile Barouk

3 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2022
  • Southampton SEAL 2023
  • East Anglia SEAL 2023

Recurve Women Novice

Charli Cockerton-Airy

2 competitions

  • London SEAL 2016
  • OUIT 2017

Recurve Women Novice

Charlotte Brown

7 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Imperial SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Recurve Women

Charlotte Cockerton-Airy

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Women Novice

Chelsea Fujimoto

2 competitions

  • Essex SEAL 2015
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017

Recurve Women

Cho Wei Yu

Recurve Men Novice

Claudio Villegas

9 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • Essex SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • London SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • London SEAL 2017
  • Reading SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2017

Recurve Men

Daiyao Li

2 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2023
  • Imperial SEAL 2023

Recurve Women Novice

Derric Toh

14 competitions

  • Nottingham BUTTS 2016
  • Loughborough BUTTS 2016
  • Warwick Open Novice 2016
  • BUTTS Team 2017
  • Birmingham BUTTS 2017
  • BUTTS Indoors 2017
  • Nottingham BUTTS 2017
  • Cambridge BUTTS 2018
  • BUTTS Indoors 2018
  • Nottingham BUTTS 2018
  • Trent BUTTS 2019
  • Southampton SEAL 2019
  • London SEAL 2020
  • Imperial SEAL 2020

Recurve Men

Dmitry Ryabchuk

1 competition

  • Imperial SEAL 2016

Recurve Men

Eric Huang

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Men

Ethan Weiss

2 competitions

  • London SEAL 2019
  • Southampton SEAL 2019

Recurve Men Novice

Fan Yang

2 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • Imperial SEAL 2016

Recurve Men Novice

Federica Vallerani

1 competition

  • London SEAL 2015

Recurve Women Novice

Felix Roberts

6 competitions

  • Reading SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • Sussex SEAL 2018
  • London SEAL 2019

Recurve Men

Flavia Sanders

1 competition

  • London SEAL 2015

Recurve Women Novice

Gabriel Cho Wei Yu

1 competition

  • London SEAL 2019

Recurve Men Novice

Gregory Forrest

3 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2018
  • London SEAL 2019
  • London SEAL 2019

Recurve Men

Hannah Sondhelm

1 competition

  • Reading SEAL 2022

Recurve Women

Hoi Lam Wong

2 competitions

  • London SEAL 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2018

Barebow Women Novice

Holly Walton

1 competition

  • London SEAL 2016

Recurve Women Novice

Isabelle Yi Jing Tan

1 competition

  • Reading SEAL 2022

Recurve Women Novice

Jack Schapira

1 competition

  • London SEAL 2015

Recurve Men Novice

Jae-Hyun Min

2 competitions

  • Reading SEAL 2018
  • London SEAL 2018

Recurve Men

James Marsden

2 competitions

  • Reading SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2017

Recurve Men Novice

Jershon Teodoro

2 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2023
  • Imperial SEAL 2023

Recurve Men Novice

Jessica Li

Recurve Women Novice

Jessica Wilby

11 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • Oxford Team 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017

Recurve Women

Jimm Hunt

1 competition

  • BUCS Outdoors 2014

Barebow Men

Jingyi Wu

4 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL 2019
  • London SEAL 2020
  • Imperial SEAL 2020
  • Surrey SEAL 2022

Recurve Women

Josh Li

1 competition

  • Imperial SEAL 2016

Recurve Men Novice

Julie Saigusa

10 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • London SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017
  • Reading SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2018

Recurve Women

Julie Saigusa

4 competitions

  • East Anglia SEAL 2016
  • London SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2018

Recurve Women

Juntao Lai

10 competitions

  • Essex SEAL 2015
  • London SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • Imperial SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017
  • London SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2017

Recurve Men

Kamila Daurenova

2 competitions

  • Essex SEAL 2015
  • London SEAL 2015

Recurve Women Novice

Keenan Samway

2 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2023
  • Imperial SEAL 2023

Recurve Men Novice

Levi Girard

3 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL 2023
  • Brunel SEAL 2023
  • Imperial SEAL 2023

Recurve Men

Lifei Zhang

11 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • Oxford FITA 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • London SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • OUIT 2016
  • Imperial SEAL 2017

Recurve Men

Lok Man Pang

2 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL 2023
  • East Anglia SEAL 2023

Recurve Women Novice

Lorenzo Velarde

11 competitions

  • London SEAL 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • London SEAL 2018
  • London SEAL 2019
  • Imperial SEAL 2019
  • London SEAL 2019
  • London SEAL 2020
  • Imperial SEAL 2020
  • Reading SEAL 2022
  • Surrey SEAL 2022
  • East Anglia SEAL 2023

Recurve Men

Maisie Montague

1 competition

  • Brunel SEAL 2023

Recurve Women Novice

Michaela Betts

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014

Recurve Women

Michael Woollard

Recurve Women Novice

Michael Woollard

7 competitions

  • London SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018

Barebow Men

Michal Przedwojski

1 competition

  • London SEAL 2018

Recurve Men Novice

Milo Mahoney

1 competition

  • Essex SEAL 2015

Recurve Men

Nur Ameera

1 competition

  • London SEAL 2016

Recurve Women Novice

Nur Ameera Binti Hamalek

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Women Novice

Omar Ali

3 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2022
  • Southampton SEAL 2023
  • East Anglia SEAL 2023

Barebow Men

Onikeo Lawrence

3 competitions

  • London SEAL 2017
  • Reading SEAL 2022
  • Southampton SEAL 2023

Barebow Men

Portia Kenny

8 competitions

  • London SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017
  • London SEAL 2017
  • Reading SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2018

Recurve Women

Reiko Takanashi

1 competition

  • Imperial SEAL 2023

Recurve Women Novice

Richard Hwarn Yip Yim

23 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2012
  • BUCS Outdoors 2012
  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • OUIT 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • Essex SEAL 2015
  • London SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • Imperial SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • East Anglia SEAL 2016
  • London SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017
  • London SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • Sussex SEAL 2018
  • London SEAL 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2019

Recurve Men

Sadique Mohtasim

2 competitions

  • Reading SEAL 2022
  • Surrey SEAL 2022

Recurve Men Novice

Sadique Mohtasim

Recurve Women Novice

Saga Anderholm Hansson

1 competition

  • London SEAL 2020

Recurve Women Novice

Sandra Lee

3 competitions

  • London SEAL 2019
  • Southampton SEAL 2019
  • Imperial SEAL 2020

Recurve Women Novice

Sarah Earnest

5 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2018
  • London SEAL 2018
  • London SEAL 2019
  • Southampton SEAL 2019
  • London SEAL 2020

Recurve Women

Sean Cox

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Men

Shabnam Alizadeh

9 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • London SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • Imperial SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Women

Shachula Han

2 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2023
  • Imperial SEAL 2023

Recurve Women Novice

Sheyna Cruz

4 competitions

  • Birmingham BUTTS 2018
  • Cambridge BUTTS 2019
  • BUTTS Indoors 2019
  • London SEAL 2020

Recurve Women

Shuhao Yang

9 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017
  • Brunel SEAL 2017
  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • London SEAL 2018
  • London SEAL 2019

Recurve Men

Sonal Patel

1 competition

  • London SEAL 2016

Recurve Women Novice

Sophia Cho

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016

Recurve Women

Stella Reino

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015

Recurve Women

Stephan Adamenko

1 competition

  • Brunel SEAL 2023

Recurve Men

Susanne Sonnletner

1 competition

  • London SEAL 2020

Recurve Women Novice

Sze Chai Chan

1 competition

  • OUIT 2017

Compound Men

Tara Sani

Recurve Women Novice

Tsz Ting Choi

4 competitions

  • Reading SEAL 2022
  • Surrey SEAL 2022
  • Southampton SEAL 2023
  • East Anglia SEAL 2023

Recurve Women

Tuan-Anh Nguyen

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Men

Tumen Dambiev

7 competitions

  • London SEAL 2018
  • London SEAL 2019
  • Imperial SEAL 2019
  • London SEAL 2019
  • Southampton SEAL 2019
  • London SEAL 2020
  • Imperial SEAL 2020

Recurve Men

Vamsee Padala

2 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2023
  • Imperial SEAL 2023

Recurve Men Novice

Victoria Swann

15 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2 2016
  • Imperial SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018

Longbow Women

William Yoong

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Men

Xin Liu

2 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2018
  • London SEAL 2018

Recurve Women

Xunyan Wang

8 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2018
  • London SEAL 2018
  • London SEAL 2019
  • Imperial SEAL 2019
  • London SEAL 2019
  • Southampton SEAL 2019
  • London SEAL 2020
  • Imperial SEAL 2020

Recurve Women

Yattheesh Thanalingam

3 competitions

  • Imperial SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • London SEAL 2017

Recurve Men

Ye-Sheen Lim

6 competitions

  • Essex SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • OUIT 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • East Anglia SEAL 2016

Recurve Men

Ying Xin Tan

2 competitions

  • London SEAL 2020
  • Reading SEAL 2022

Recurve Women

Yun Choi

1 competition

  • Imperial SEAL 2023

Recurve Women

Zara Brown

8 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Reading SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2018
  • London SEAL 2019
  • Southampton SEAL 2019
  • London SEAL 2020
  • Imperial SEAL 2020

Barebow Women

Zhuhan Ong

2 competitions

  • East Anglia SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Men Novice