Leicester University Archery Club

  • Short name: Leicester Uni

Archers

Alex Agnew

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • DMU v Leicester 2017
  • DMU v Leicester 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

Alex Petts

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • DMU v Leicester 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Alice Crowe

1 competition

  • DMU v Leicester 2017

Recurve Lady

Amber Morris

4 competitions

  • DMU v Leicester 2018
  • BUTTS 2 De Montfort 2019
  • BUTTS Indoors 2019
  • DMU v Leicester 2019

Recurve Lady

Andreea Pavel

1 competition

  • BUTTS 2 Lincoln 2020

Barebow Lady Novice

Cameron Fletcher

1 competition

  • DMU v Leicester 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

Cerys Roche

4 competitions

  • DMU v Leicester 2018
  • BUTTS 2 Northampton 2019
  • BUTTS Indoors 2019
  • DMU v Leicester 2019

Recurve Lady

Charles Trippett

3 competitions

  • BUTTS 2 Coventry 2020
  • BUTTS 2 Lincoln 2020
  • BUTTS Indoors 2020

Recurve Gent Novice

Chen Shen

1 competition

  • DMU v Leicester 2017

Recurve Gent

Christopher Perry

6 competitions

  • DMU v Leicester 2018
  • BUTTS 2 De Montfort 2019
  • BUTTS 2 Northampton 2019
  • BUTTS Indoors 2019
  • DMU v Leicester 2019
  • UoL VS DMU Outdoor 2019

Recurve Gent

Claudia Trebino

3 competitions

  • BUTTS 2 Coventry 2022
  • BUTTS 2 Northampton 2022
  • BUTTS Indoors 2022

Recurve Lady

Dan Lewis

4 competitions

  • BUTTS 2 Leicester 2022
  • BUTTS 2 Coventry 2022
  • BUTTS 2 Northampton 2022
  • BUTTS Indoors 2022

Recurve Gent Novice

Darin Mathers

Longbow Gent

David Gent

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • DMU v Leicester 2017

Barebow Gent

Ed McGowan

2 competitions

  • De Montfort BUTTS 2016
  • DMU v Leicester 2017

Recurve Gent

Edward McGowan

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Gent

Elise Goetzee

2 competitions

  • BUTTS Indoors 2019
  • DMU v Leicester 2019

Recurve Lady

Faye Balcombe

5 competitions

  • BUTTS 2 De Montfort 2018
  • DMU v Leicester 2018
  • BUTTS 2 Coventry 2020
  • BUTTS 2 Lincoln 2020
  • BUTTS Indoors 2020

Compound Lady

Fraser Peers

3 competitions

  • DMU v Leicester 2017
  • DMU v Leicester 2018
  • DMU v Leicester 2019

Barebow Gent

Hannah Powe

1 competition

  • DMU v Leicester 2017

Recurve Lady

Heidi Morris

9 competitions

  • Birmingham BUTTS 2018
  • Warwick Open Novice 2018
  • Derby BUTTS 2019
  • BUTTS Indoors 2019
  • BUTTS Outdoors 2019
  • BUTTS Non-recurve 2019
  • Warwick BUTTS 2019
  • BUTTS Indoors 2020
  • BUTTS 2 Leicester 2022

Barebow Lady

Humairaa Daud

2 competitions

  • BUTTS 2 Leicester 2022
  • BUTTS Indoors 2022

Barebow Lady

Iona Hardy

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • DMU v Leicester 2017

Recurve Lady Novice

Jack Bowman

2 competitions

  • BUTTS Indoors 2019
  • DMU v Leicester 2019

Recurve Gent Novice

James Hickman

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Jamie Goodhew

1 competition

  • DMU v Leicester 2018

Longbow Gent

Jen Hall

4 competitions

  • BUTTS 2 De Montfort 2019
  • DMU v Leicester 2019
  • BUTTS 2 Coventry 2022
  • BUTTS 2 Northampton 2022

Recurve Lady

Josh Perkins

2 competitions

  • BUTTS 2 Leicester 2022
  • BUTTS Indoors 2022

Recurve Gent

Katie Baumber

3 competitions

  • BUTTS 2 Leicester 2022
  • BUTTS 2 Northampton 2022
  • BUTTS Indoors 2022

Barebow Lady Novice

Kenneth Chan

1 competition

  • DMU v Leicester 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

Kieran Slater

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • Oxford Team 2017
  • Oxford Team 2018

Recurve Gent

Kishen Pankhania

4 competitions

  • BUTTS 2 Lincoln 2020
  • BUTTS 2 Leicester 2022
  • BUTTS 2 Northampton 2022
  • BUTTS Indoors 2022

Recurve Gent

Louisa Nayor

3 competitions

  • BUTTS 2 Coventry 2022
  • BUTTS 2 Northampton 2022
  • BUTTS Indoors 2022

Recurve Lady Novice

Luc Cook

3 competitions

  • De Montfort BUTTS 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Recurve Gent

Martyn Law

1 competition

  • BUTTS 2 Lincoln 2020

Compound Gent

Martyn Law

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • DMU v Leicester 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Martyn Pritchard

1 competition

  • De Montfort BUTTS 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Nicholas Dovey

2 competitions

  • DMU v Leicester 2017
  • DMU v Leicester 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

Nina Caulton

12 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • DMU v Leicester 2017
  • DMU v Leicester 2018
  • OUIT 2018
  • BUTTS 2 De Montfort 2018
  • BUTTS 2 Northampton 2019
  • BUTTS Indoors 2019
  • DMU v Leicester 2019
  • UoL VS DMU Outdoor 2019
  • BUTTS 2 Coventry 2020
  • BUTTS 2 Lincoln 2020
  • BUTTS Indoors 2020

Recurve Lady

Nopparada Ningchinda

1 competition

  • De Montfort BUTTS 2016

Recurve Lady

Nopparada Thorfun

Recurve Lady

Rachel Norman

1 competition

  • De Montfort BUTTS 2016

Recurve Lady

Rebecca Greer

1 competition

  • DMU v Leicester 2019

Recurve Lady Novice

Rebecca Weber

4 competitions

  • BUTTS 2 Leicester 2022
  • BUTTS 2 Coventry 2022
  • BUTTS 2 Northampton 2022
  • BUTTS Indoors 2022

Recurve Lady Novice

Ryan Baker

2 competitions

  • DMU v Leicester 2017
  • DMU v Leicester 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

Sam Prettyman

13 competitions

  • BUTTS 2 De Montfort 2019
  • BUTTS 2 Northampton 2019
  • BUTTS Indoors 2019
  • DMU v Leicester 2019
  • UoL VS DMU Outdoor 2019
  • BUTTS 2 Coventry 2020
  • BUTTS 2 Lincoln 2020
  • BUTTS Indoors 2020
  • BUTTS Outdoors 2021
  • BUTTS 2 Leicester 2022
  • BUTTS 2 Coventry 2022
  • BUTTS 2 Northampton 2022
  • BUTTS Indoors 2022

Barebow Gent

Sean Carrol

2 competitions

  • DMU v Leicester 2019
  • BUTTS Indoors 2020

Barebow Gent

Tamsin O'Toole

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • DMU v Leicester 2017
  • DMU v Leicester 2018

Recurve Lady

Thomas Gray

3 competitions

  • DMU v Leicester 2018
  • BUTTS 2 De Montfort 2018
  • BUTTS 2 De Montfort 2019

Recurve Gent

Thomas Wilde

8 competitions

  • BUTTS 2 De Montfort 2018
  • DMU v Leicester 2018
  • BUTTS 2 De Montfort 2019
  • BUTTS Indoors 2019
  • DMU v Leicester 2019
  • BUTTS 2 Coventry 2020
  • BUTTS 2 Lincoln 2020
  • BUTTS Indoors 2020

Recurve Gent

Vicky Lewis

1 competition

  • BUTTS 2 Coventry 2022

Recurve Lady Novice

Walid Noorestani

1 competition

  • DMU v Leicester 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Zen Clarke

3 competitions

  • BUTTS 2 Coventry 2020
  • BUTTS 2 Lincoln 2020
  • BUTTS Indoors 2020

Recurve Gent Novice