University of Kent Archery Club

  • Short name: Kent Uni

Archers

Adam Goldsworthy

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL 2019

Barebow Gent Novice

Adrian Uceda

2 competitions

  • Kent SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

Alan Smiles

1 competition

  • Kent SEAL 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Alan Thomas

2 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2017
  • Kent SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Aline Kellenberg

1 competition

  • Brunel SEAL 2021

Barebow Lady Novice

Annabel Min

1 competition

  • Sussex SEAL 2019

Barebow Lady Novice

Arjun Liddar

Recurve Gent

Ashleigh Homer

1 competition

  • Kent SEAL 2019

Recurve Lady

Bayley Rose Sargeant

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2021

Compound Lady

Cameron Lane

3 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2020
  • Kent SEAL 2018
  • Kent SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent

Catherine Reeve

2 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2019
  • London SEAL 2019

Barebow Lady

Charlotte Langford

1 competition

  • Brunel SEAL 2021

Barebow Lady

Daniel Jones

1 competition

  • Kent SEAL 2016

Barebow Gent Novice

Dan Terry

1 competition

  • Kent SEAL 2019

Barebow Gent Novice

Ella Sutherland

4 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2021
  • Surrey SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Kent SEAL 2018

Recurve Lady

Elliot MacSteafain

1 competition

  • Brunel SEAL 2020

Barebow Gent Novice

Emilija Daugelaviciute

1 competition

  • Brunel SEAL 2021

Barebow Lady Novice

Emily Padgham

5 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Brunel SEAL 2017
  • Kent SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady

Emily Weaver

4 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL NR 2020
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2019
  • London SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2018

Barebow Lady

Enrico Quddus

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

George Brady-Hoy

3 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Brunel SEAL 2017
  • Kent SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

George Charalambous

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL 2019

Recurve Gent Novice

George Turner

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL 2019

Barebow Gent Novice

Hannah Pepe

2 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2015
  • Kent SEAL 2015

Recurve Lady

Hazem AlKulaib

1 competition

  • Imperial SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Iain Hill

2 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • Kent SEAL 2016

Recurve Gent

Ilyas Semmaoui

2 competitions

  • London SEAL 2019
  • Kent SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

Izzy Cardwell

2 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2020
  • Surrey SEAL 2018

Recurve Lady

Jacob Gallagher

1 competition

  • Kent SEAL 2018

Barebow Gent Novice

James Potter

3 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2015
  • Kent SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Recurve Gent

Jay Bevan

7 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2020
  • Surrey SEAL 2019
  • Kent SEAL 2019
  • Sussex SEAL 2019
  • London SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Kent SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent

John Pang

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL 2019

Recurve Gent Novice

Kate Reeve

9 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL NR 2020
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2019
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Kent SEAL 2018
  • Kent SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Brunel SEAL 2017
  • Kent SEAL 2017

Barebow Lady

Katie Mccraith

1 competition

  • Kent SEAL 2016

Barebow Lady Novice

Kieran Brimson

1 competition

  • Kent SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

Kieran Money

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL 2019

Barebow Gent Novice

Kieren Money

2 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL NR 2020
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2019

Barebow Gent Novice

Kimberley Challen

5 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017

Compound Lady

Kriss Bailey

1 competition

  • Kent SEAL 2019

Barebow Gent Novice

Laura Caldwell-Nichols

1 competition

  • Kent SEAL 2015

Barebow Lady Novice

Leon Singleton

7 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL NR 2020
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2019
  • Sussex SEAL 2019
  • London SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Kent SEAL 2018

Barebow Gent

Lewis Dunn

3 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Recurve Gent

Liam Mair

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent Novice

Lloyd Woottton

2 competitions

  • Kent SEAL 2018
  • Kent SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent

Louis Guittard

1 competition

  • Kent SEAL 2018

Recurve Gent Novice

Luke Murtagh

3 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2019
  • London SEAL 2019
  • Surrey SEAL 2018

Barebow Gent Novice

Maximilian Harazin

1 competition

  • Brunel SEAL 2017

Recurve Gent Novice

Meiran Abdo

1 competition

  • Imperial SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Melodie Bogart

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL 2018

Barebow Lady Novice

Michelangelo Marseglia

4 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL NR 2020
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2019
  • Sussex SEAL 2019
  • London SEAL 2019

Barebow Gent

Miles Eastaugh

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2015

Barebow Gent

Mirela Kostadinova

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2014

Recurve Lady

Nisa Wahab

1 competition

  • Kent SEAL 2016

Recurve Lady Novice

Oliver Richardson

1 competition

  • Brunel SEAL 2021

Recurve Gent Novice

Olivia Ockerman

5 competitions

  • Kent SEAL 2018
  • Kent SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017

Barebow Lady

Ollie Bourne

10 competitions

  • Southampton SEAL NR 2020
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2019
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2019
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2017
  • Surrey SEAL NR 2018

Compound Gent

Ollie Hayes

1 competition

  • Surrey SEAL 2019

Recurve Gent Novice

Peter Fielding

3 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2020
  • Surrey SEAL 2019
  • Kent SEAL 2019

Recurve Gent

Rhys Davies

2 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2020
  • Kent SEAL 2019

Recurve Gent

Robyn O'Presco

1 competition

  • Southampton SEAL NR 2020

Compound Lady Novice

Rowena Bicknell

10 competitions

  • London SEAL 2019
  • Brunel SEAL 2015
  • Kent SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Surrey SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • Kent SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Surrey SEAL 2017
  • Brunel SEAL 2017

Recurve Lady

Rufus Howard

2 competitions

  • Surrey SEAL 2018
  • Kent SEAL 2016

Barebow Gent

Russell Poulson

2 competitions

  • Kent SEAL 2019
  • Sussex SEAL 2019

Recurve Gent

Ryan Heath

3 competitions

  • Brunel SEAL 2021
  • Brunel SEAL 2020
  • Surrey SEAL 2019

Recurve Gent

Sam Tanner

1 competition

  • Kent SEAL 2018

Barebow Gent Novice

Sarah Mulvey

1 competition

  • Brunel SEAL 2021

Compound Lady

Shantanu Gaur

1 competition

  • Brunel SEAL 2021

Barebow Gent Novice

Sila Hatipogullari

1 competition

  • Kent SEAL 2019

Recurve Lady Novice

Stephen Abanis

1 competition

  • Kent SEAL 2016

Recurve Gent Novice

Timo Kuerten

1 competition

  • BUCS Indoors 2016

Compound Gent

Tom Fielder

4 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • Kent SEAL 2016

Recurve Gent

Tommy Hills

1 competition

  • Brunel SEAL 2020

Recurve Gent Novice

Tommy Joe Brown

1 competition

  • Kent SEAL 2019

Barebow Gent Novice

Tom Readman

8 competitions

  • Sussex SEAL 2019
  • Kent SEAL 2018
  • Surrey SEAL 2016
  • Kent SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Surrey SEAL 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017
  • Kent SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent

Tony Kwan Tat

1 competition

  • Brunel SEAL 2021

Recurve Gent Novice

Yan Kun Lee

1 competition

  • Kent SEAL 2017

Barebow Gent Novice

Zigam Ibemesi

Barebow Gent Novice