Compton Archery

  • Short name: Compton

Archers

Andrew Edwards

13 competitions

  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2022
  • COAS Outdoors 2023
  • AGB 50+ 2023
  • Wallingford IS 1 2023
  • COAS Indoors 2023
  • Wallingford IS 2 2023
  • Wallingford IS 3 2024
  • Wallingford IS 4 2024
  • Easter Monday 720 2024
  • COAS Outdoors 2024
  • Wallingford IS 5 2024

Recurve Men Novice

Ariadne Sexon

2 competitions

  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022

Barebow Women Junior

Ben Marshman

7 competitions

  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2022
  • COAS Indoors 2022
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2023
  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2023
  • COAS Indoors 2023

Recurve Men Junior

Dean Reader

1 competition

  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022

Recurve Men Novice

Emma Tompkins

1 competition

  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021

Recurve Women Novice

George Walker

1 competition

  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019

Barebow Men Novice Junior

Izzy Sproston

1 competition

  • DGS House Archery 2023

Recurve Women Novice Junior

Jon Lockley

2 competitions

  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022

Recurve Men

Jon Paine

1 competition

  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021

Recurve Men Novice

Joseph Croughan

1 competition

  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022

Barebow Men Junior

Joshua Shields

8 competitions

  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2022
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2023
  • Wallingford IS 1 2023
  • COAS Indoors 2023
  • Wallingford IS 2 2023
  • Wallingford IS 3 2024
  • Wallingford IS 4 2024

Barebow Men Junior

Leon Smith

6 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2022
  • COAS Outdoors 2024

Recurve Men

Lily Lane

3 competitions

  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2022

Barebow Women Junior

Madison Sexon

1 competition

  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022

Barebow Women Junior

Matthew Pembroke

1 competition

  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021

Recurve Men Novice

Megan Lockley

2 competitions

  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021

Barebow Women Junior

Mike Perfect

3 competitions

  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2022
  • COAS Indoors 2022

Barebow Men Novice

Natalie Allen

3 competitions

  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2022
  • COAS Outdoors 2024

Barebow Women

Nelson Cotrim

2 competitions

  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022

Recurve Men Novice

Owen Smith

13 competitions

  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JINU Indoors 2020
  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • COAS Outdoors 2022
  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2022
  • COAS Indoors 2022
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2023
  • COAS Outdoors 2023
  • COAS Indoors 2023
  • COAS Outdoors 2024
  • Easter Monday 720 2024
  • SBS House Archery 2024

Recurve Men Junior

Paige Cowen

2 competitions

  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022
  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2022

Barebow Women Novice Junior

Peter Croughan

1 competition

  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022

Barebow Men Junior

Philip Drinkwater

1 competition

  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021

Recurve Men Novice

Richard Marston

3 competitions

  • COAS Outdoors 2023
  • Wallingford IS 1 2023
  • Easter Monday 720 2024

Recurve Men

Rick Stephens

2 competitions

  • Wallingford Indoors 2018
  • AGB 50+ 2023

Barebow Men

Ritchie Shorthouse

7 competitions

  • COAS Indoors 2022
  • COAS Outdoors 2023
  • WCA 720 2023
  • COAS Indoors 2023
  • Wallingford IS 3 2024
  • Wallingford IS 4 2024
  • COAS Outdoors 2024

Compound Men

Robin Killingsworth

1 competition

  • COAS JIN Indoors 2023

Recurve Men Novice

Sarah Davies

1 competition

  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2021

Barebow Women Novice

Sarah Lane

1 competition

  • COAS JIN Outdoors 2022

Recurve Women Novice

Siân Reader

1 competition

  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022

Recurve Women Junior

William Cowen

1 competition

  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022

Barebow Men Junior

William Croughan

2 competitions

  • COAS JINU Outdoors 2019
  • COAS JIN Indoors 2022

Recurve Men Junior