Archery GB

  • Short name: AGB

Archers

Alexander Smith

25 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • COAS Indoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUTTS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • COAS Indoors 2014
  • Oxford BUTTS 2014
  • Oxford FITA 2012
  • Oxford FITA 2013
  • BUTTS Team 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • SCAS Intercounties 2015
  • COAS Indoors 2015
  • Oxford Team 2016
  • SCAS Intercounties 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • WCA 720 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • WCA 720 2018
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • Oxford Team 2018

Recurve Men

Alex Sillitoe-Price

1 competition

  • Bowbrook WA18 2023

Recurve Men Junior

Beth Rhodes

1 competition

  • WCA Good Friday 720 2022

Compound Women Junior

Bogdan Gwardiak

2 competitions

  • AGB 50+ 2022
  • AGB 50+ 2023

Compound Men

Danielle Brown

1 competition

  • Oxford FITA 2013

Compound Women

David Howell

2 competitions

  • WCA 720 2023
  • AGB 50+ 2023

Recurve Men

George Pinder

1 competition

  • Bowbrook WA18 2023

Compound Men Junior

Glenn Todd

1 competition

  • COAS Indoors 2021

Barebow Men

Jacek Pedziwiatr

18 competitions

  • Middx v Herts Indoor 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2019
  • WCA 720 2019
  • Oxford Tier 2 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • WCA 720 2021
  • COAS Indoors 2021
  • WCA 720 2022
  • COAS Outdoors 2023
  • Wallingford IS 1 2023
  • COAS Indoors 2023
  • COAS Outdoors 2024
  • Wallingford IS 3 2024
  • Wallingford IS 4 2024
  • Easter Monday 720 2024
  • Wallingford IS 5 2024

Compound Men

Jack Kime

1 competition

  • Bowbrook WA18 2023

Barebow Men

Jason Sargeant

1 competition

  • Bucks Outdoors 2019

Compound Men

Jodie Grinham

3 competitions

  • Oxford FITA 2012
  • Oxford FITA 2013
  • Derby Uni WA18 2015

Compound Women

John Seabury

1 competition

  • Bowbrook WA18 2023

Recurve Men

Jose Goncalves

22 competitions

  • Oxford FITA 2013
  • Oxford FITA 2014
  • COAS Outdoors 2019
  • WCA 720 2019
  • Oxford Tier 2 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2021
  • Wallingford IS 2022
  • COAS Indoors 2022
  • Wallingford IS 2022
  • Wallingford IS 2023
  • Wallingford IS 2023
  • Wallingford IS 2023
  • COAS Outdoors 2023
  • WCA 720 2023
  • Wallingford IS 1 2023
  • COAS Indoors 2023
  • Wallingford IS 2 2023
  • Wallingford IS 3 2024
  • Wallingford IS 4 2024
  • COAS Outdoors 2024
  • Wallingford IS 5 2024

Compound Men

Ken Milloy

1 competition

  • Bowbrook WA18 2023

Longbow Men

Luke Frearson

22 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • Nottingham BUTTS 2015
  • Trent BUTTS 2015
  • Warwick BUTTS 2016
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • BUTTS Team 2016
  • Derby BUTTS 2016
  • BUTTS Indoors 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • Cambridge BUTTS 2017
  • Oxford BUTTS 2017
  • Nottingham BUTTS 2017
  • Derby BUTTS 2018
  • Cambridge BUTTS 2018
  • BUTTS Indoors 2018
  • BUTTS Outdoors 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2019
  • WCA 720 2019
  • Oxford Tier 2 2019
  • WCA 720 2021

Compound Men

Mark Baggott

1 competition

  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018

Recurve Men

Mike Parvess

9 competitions

  • Oxford FITA 2013
  • SCAS Intercounties 2016
  • Middx v Herts Indoor 2017
  • WCA 720 2018
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • COAS Outdoors 2019
  • COAS Indoors 2021
  • WCA 720 2022
  • AGB 50+ 2022

Compound Men

Nicole Latos

1 competition

  • Bowbrook WA18 2023

Recurve Women Junior

Phillip Bottomley

1 competition

  • Oxford FITA 2013

Recurve Men

Rebecca Green

1 competition

  • Oxford FITA 2012

Recurve Women

Ryan Holden

3 competitions

  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • Oxford Team 2018
  • Bowbrook WA18 2023

Recurve Men

Sally Taylor

1 competition

  • Bowbrook WA18 2023

Compound Women

Sarah Moon

7 competitions

  • Derby Uni WA18 2015
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • Oxford Team 2018
  • Trent BUTTS 2019
  • WCA 720 2021
  • Derby BUTTS 2022
  • Junior Masters 2017

Compound Women Junior

Shaimaa Abdelhalim

3 competitions

  • WCA Junior Team 2018
  • Oxford Tier 2 2019
  • Junior Masters 2018

Recurve Women Junior

Sophie Meering

1 competition

  • WCA 720 2023

Recurve Women

Sylvia Harris

2 competitions

  • AGB NMAC 2021
  • AGB 50+ 2022

Recurve Women