AC Delco Bowmen

  • Short name: AC Delco

Archers

Clarie Walsh

1 competition

  • WCA 720 2024

Compound Women

Dominic Collis

35 competitions

  • BUCS Indoors 2013
  • OUIT 2013
  • BUCS Outdoors 2013
  • BUCS Indoors 2014
  • BUCS Outdoors 2014
  • BUCS Indoors 2015
  • OUIT 2015
  • BUCS Outdoors 2015
  • SCAS Intercounties 2015
  • Essex SEAL 2015
  • London SEAL 2015
  • BUCS Indoors 2016
  • Sussex SEAL 2016
  • Imperial SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Outdoors 2016
  • Oxford Team 2016
  • East Anglia SEAL 2016
  • London SEAL 2016
  • BUCS Indoors SQ 2017
  • Imperial SEAL 2017
  • Middx v Herts Indoor 2017
  • BUCS Indoors Finals 2017
  • London SEAL 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017
  • Reading SEAL 2017
  • Brunel SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2017
  • Anglia Ruskin SEAL 2017
  • London SEAL 2018
  • Imperial SEAL 2018
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • Oxford Team 2018
  • COAS Indoors 2018
  • Bucks Outdoors 2019
  • Oxford Tier 2 2019

Recurve Men

Jake Burn

1 competition

  • Oxford FITA 2012

Compound Men

James Towle

3 competitions

  • Oxford FITA 2012
  • WCA 720 2018
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018

Recurve Men

Michael Pinnells

1 competition

  • Oxford FITA 2012

Recurve Men

Rachael Graham

7 competitions

  • Wallingford IS 2022
  • Wallingford IS 2022
  • Wallingford IS 2023
  • Wallingford IS 2023
  • Wallingford IS 2023
  • Wallingford IS 3 2024
  • Wallingford IS 4 2024

Compound Women

Rachel Jones

3 competitions

  • Oxford FITA 2011
  • Oxford FITA 2012
  • Oxford FITA 2013

Recurve Women

Rob Bittles

1 competition

  • Wallingford IS 3 2024

Compound Men Junior

Robert Lyons

2 competitions

  • AGB NMAC 2021
  • WCA 720 2021

Recurve Men

Rumaysa Chader

2 competitions

  • WCA Junior Matchplay 2024
  • WCA Summer Metrics 2024

Recurve Women Junior

Stephanie Pinnells

1 competition

  • Oxford FITA 2012

Recurve Women

Steven Hillman

2 competitions

  • AGB NMAC 2021
  • WCA 720 2021

Recurve Men

Tim Campbell

1 competition

  • WCA 720 2018

Recurve Men

Victoria Loader

14 competitions

  • Oxford Team 2016
  • SCAS Intercounties 2016
  • COAS Outdoors 2017
  • Oxford Team 2017
  • AGB NT Stage 6 2018
  • Oxford Team 2018
  • Oxford Tier 2 2019
  • Oxford Team 2019
  • Junior Masters 2017
  • OA Junior Tournament 2016
  • Wallingford IS 1 2023
  • Wallingford IS 3 2024
  • Wallingford IS 4 2024
  • Wallingford IS 5 2024

Compound Women Junior